Difference between revisions of "Template:Baseball-second-baseman-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>LeoNomis (+image) |
imported>Betacommand (unlink using AWB) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Baseball (crop).jpg|25px]] | | [[Image:Baseball (crop).jpg|25px]] | ||
| − | | ''This [[biography|biographical]] article relating to a [[baseball]] [[second baseman]] is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by | + | | ''This [[biography|biographical]] article relating to a [[baseball]] [[second baseman]] is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by expanding it.'' |
|}</div> | |}</div> | ||
[[Category:Baseball second baseman stubs]] | [[Category:Baseball second baseman stubs]] | ||