Difference between revisions of "Template:Battlestar Galactica characters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ricimer |
imported>Smeggysmeg (Regular characters would be on the actual series, and should link to it rather than the mini) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border=0 colspan=0 colspacing=0 class="toccolours" style="margin: 1em auto;text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | {| border=0 colspan=0 colspacing=0 class="toccolours" style="margin: 1em auto;text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- style="background:#ccccff; text-align:center; float:center; font-weight:bolder; font-size:10pt; font-style:italic;" | |- style="background:#ccccff; text-align:center; float:center; font-weight:bolder; font-size:10pt; font-style:italic;" | ||
| − | |Regular Characters on ''[[Battlestar Galactica ( | + | |Regular Characters on ''[[Battlestar Galactica (2004 television series)|Battlestar Galactica]]'' |
|---- | |---- | ||
| [[William Adama]], [[Laura Roslin]], [[Lee Adama|Lee "Apollo" Adama]], [[Kara Thrace|Kara "Starbuck" Thrace]] | | [[William Adama]], [[Laura Roslin]], [[Lee Adama|Lee "Apollo" Adama]], [[Kara Thrace|Kara "Starbuck" Thrace]] | ||
Revision as of 00:47, 13 January 2006
| Regular Characters on Battlestar Galactica |
| William Adama, Laura Roslin, Lee "Apollo" Adama, Kara "Starbuck" Thrace |
| Edit |