Difference between revisions of "Template:Battlestar Galactica characters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Smeggysmeg (Regular characters would be on the actual series, and should link to it rather than the mini) |
imported>Smeggysmeg m (Reviewing, it looks like mini link is more comprehensive. added boomer, baltar, six) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border=0 colspan=0 colspacing=0 class="toccolours" style="margin: 1em auto;text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | {| border=0 colspan=0 colspacing=0 class="toccolours" style="margin: 1em auto;text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- style="background:#ccccff; text-align:center; float:center; font-weight:bolder; font-size:10pt; font-style:italic;" | |- style="background:#ccccff; text-align:center; float:center; font-weight:bolder; font-size:10pt; font-style:italic;" | ||
| − | |Regular Characters on ''[[Battlestar Galactica ( | + | |Regular Characters on ''[[Battlestar Galactica (2003)|Battlestar Galactica]]'' |
|---- | |---- | ||
| − | | [[William Adama]], [[Laura Roslin]], [[Lee Adama|Lee "Apollo" Adama]], [[Kara Thrace|Kara "Starbuck" Thrace]] | + | | [[William Adama]], [[Laura Roslin]], [[Lee Adama|Lee "Apollo" Adama]], [[Kara Thrace|Kara "Starbuck" Thrace]], [[Gaius Baltar]], |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Number Six (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Six]], [[Sharon Valerii|Sharon "Boomer" Valerii]] | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|style="font-weight:normal; font-size:smaller; font-style:normal; text-align:right;"|[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Template:Battlestar Galactica regulars|action=edit}} Edit] | |style="font-weight:normal; font-size:smaller; font-style:normal; text-align:right;"|[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Template:Battlestar Galactica regulars|action=edit}} Edit] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:39, 13 January 2006
| Regular Characters on Battlestar Galactica |
| William Adama, Laura Roslin, Lee "Apollo" Adama, Kara "Starbuck" Thrace, Gaius Baltar, |
| Number Six, Sharon "Boomer" Valerii |
| Edit |