Difference between revisions of "Template:Battlestar Galactica characters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Smeggysmeg m (Reviewing, it looks like mini link is more comprehensive. added boomer, baltar, six) |
imported>Carnifex m (Added Colonel Tigh) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[William Adama]], [[Laura Roslin]], [[Lee Adama|Lee "Apollo" Adama]], [[Kara Thrace|Kara "Starbuck" Thrace]], [[Gaius Baltar]], | | [[William Adama]], [[Laura Roslin]], [[Lee Adama|Lee "Apollo" Adama]], [[Kara Thrace|Kara "Starbuck" Thrace]], [[Gaius Baltar]], | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Number Six (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Six]], [[Sharon Valerii|Sharon "Boomer" Valerii]] | + | | [[Number Six (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Six]], [[Sharon Valerii|Sharon "Boomer" Valerii]], [[Saul Tigh]] |
|---- | |---- | ||
|style="font-weight:normal; font-size:smaller; font-style:normal; text-align:right;"|[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Template:Battlestar Galactica regulars|action=edit}} Edit] | |style="font-weight:normal; font-size:smaller; font-style:normal; text-align:right;"|[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Template:Battlestar Galactica regulars|action=edit}} Edit] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:20, 13 February 2006
| Regular Characters on Battlestar Galactica |
| William Adama, Laura Roslin, Lee "Apollo" Adama, Kara "Starbuck" Thrace, Gaius Baltar, |
| Number Six, Sharon "Boomer" Valerii, Saul Tigh |
| Edit |