Difference between revisions of "Template:Battlestar Galactica characters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Pax:Vobiscum (clean up, Replaced: Battlestar Galactica (2003) → Battlestar Galactica (re-imagining) using AWB) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border=0 colspan=0 colspacing=0 class="toccolours" style="margin: 1em auto ;text-align:center; font-size: smaller;" align="center" | {| border=0 colspan=0 colspacing=0 class="toccolours" style="margin: 1em auto ;text-align:center; font-size: smaller;" align="center" | ||
|- style="background:#ccccff; text-align:center; float:center; font-weight:bolder; font-size:10pt;" | |- style="background:#ccccff; text-align:center; float:center; font-weight:bolder; font-size:10pt;" | ||
| − | |Regular Characters on ''[[Battlestar Galactica ( | + | |Regular Characters on ''[[Battlestar Galactica (re-imagining)|Battlestar Galactica]]'' '''[{{Tnavbar|Battlestar Galactica regulars|mini=1|nodiv=1}}]''' |
|- | |- | ||
|| [[William Adama]] | [[Laura Roslin]] | [[Lee Adama|Lee "Apollo" Adama]] | [[Kara Thrace|Kara "Starbuck" Thrace]] | [[Gaius Baltar|Dr. Gaius Baltar]] | [[Number Six (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Six]] | [[Number Eight (Battlestar Galactica)|Sharon "Boomer" Valerii-Agathon]] | [[Saul Tigh]] | || [[William Adama]] | [[Laura Roslin]] | [[Lee Adama|Lee "Apollo" Adama]] | [[Kara Thrace|Kara "Starbuck" Thrace]] | [[Gaius Baltar|Dr. Gaius Baltar]] | [[Number Six (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Six]] | [[Number Eight (Battlestar Galactica)|Sharon "Boomer" Valerii-Agathon]] | [[Saul Tigh]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:04, 18 October 2006
| Regular Characters on Battlestar Galactica [[[:Template:Tnavbar]]] |
| William Adama | Laura Roslin | Lee "Apollo" Adama | Kara "Starbuck" Thrace | Dr. Gaius Baltar | Number Six | Sharon "Boomer" Valerii-Agathon | Saul Tigh |