Difference between revisions of "Template:Battlestar Galactica characters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Kross m (removed crashdown. he really isn't a reg. did the same with zarek) |
(add Three - she's a major element of season three) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Regular Characters on ''[[Battlestar Galactica (re-imagining)|Battlestar Galactica]]'' '''[{{Tnavbar|Battlestar Galactica regulars|mini=1|nodiv=1}}]''' | |Regular Characters on ''[[Battlestar Galactica (re-imagining)|Battlestar Galactica]]'' '''[{{Tnavbar|Battlestar Galactica regulars|mini=1|nodiv=1}}]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Lee Adama|Lee "Apollo" Adama]] | [[William Adama]] | [[Karl Agathon|Karl "Helo" Agathon]] | [[Gaius Baltar|Dr. Gaius Baltar]] | [[Anastasia Dualla|Anastasia "Dee" Dualla]] | [[Number Eight (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Eight]] | [[Felix Gaeta]] | [[Billy Keikeya]] | [[Laura Roslin]] | [[Number Six (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Six]] | [[Kara Thrace|Kara "Starbuck" Thrace]] | [[Saul Tigh]] | [[Cally Tyrol]] | [[Galen Tyrol]] | + | |[[Lee Adama|Lee "Apollo" Adama]] | [[William Adama]] | [[Karl Agathon|Karl "Helo" Agathon]] | [[Gaius Baltar|Dr. Gaius Baltar]] | [[Anastasia Dualla|Anastasia "Dee" Dualla]] | [[Number Eight (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Eight]] | [[Felix Gaeta]] | [[Billy Keikeya]] | [[Laura Roslin]] | [[Number Six (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Six]] | [[Kara Thrace|Kara "Starbuck" Thrace]] | [[Number Three (Battlestar Galactica)|Number Three]] | [[Saul Tigh]] | [[Cally Tyrol]] | [[Galen Tyrol]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:45, 18 November 2006
| Regular Characters on Battlestar Galactica [[[:Template:Tnavbar]]] |
| Lee "Apollo" Adama | William Adama | Karl "Helo" Agathon | Dr. Gaius Baltar | Anastasia "Dee" Dualla | Number Eight | Felix Gaeta | Billy Keikeya | Laura Roslin | Number Six | Kara "Starbuck" Thrace | Number Three | Saul Tigh | Cally Tyrol | Galen Tyrol |