Difference between revisions of "Template:Belgian local elections"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ganchelkas (added the election for the Brussels Parliament of 1989 and the election of the Parliament of the German-speaking Community of 1990) |
imported>Ganchelkas (I added the other regional elections, dates found on the website of the Parliament of the German-speaking Community) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Belgian local elections}} | |Belgian local elections}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<center>[[Belgian regional elections, 1989|1989]] | [[Belgian regional elections, 1990|1990]] | [[Belgian regional elections, 1995|1995]] | [[Belgian regional elections, 1999|1999]] | [[Belgian regional elections, 2004|2004]] | + | |<center>[[Belgian regional elections, 1974|1974]] | [[Belgian regional elections, 1977|1977]] | [[Belgian regional elections, 1978|1978]] | [[Belgian regional elections, 1981|1981]] | [[Belgian regional elections, 1986|1986]] | [[Belgian regional elections, 1989|1989]] | [[Belgian regional elections, 1990|1990]] | [[Belgian regional elections, 1995|1995]] | [[Belgian regional elections, 1999|1999]] | [[Belgian regional elections, 2004|2004]] |
|- | |- | ||
| ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''Belgian municipal elections''' {{flagicon|Belgium}} | | ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''Belgian municipal elections''' {{flagicon|Belgium}} | ||