Difference between revisions of "Template:Biologist-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Betacommand (unlink using AWB) |
imported>John254 m (Restoring inappropriately removed edit link -- please see the discussion of this matter at Wikipedia:Administrators'_noticeboard/IncidentArchive346#Betacommand) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Charles_Darwin_1880.jpg|30px|Darwin]] | | [[Image:Charles_Darwin_1880.jpg|30px|Darwin]] | ||
| − | | ''This article about a [[biologist]] is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by expanding it''. | + | | ''This article about a [[biologist]] is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. |
|}</div><includeonly>[[Category:Biologist stubs]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Biology templates|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Biologist stubs| ]]</noinclude> | |}</div><includeonly>[[Category:Biologist stubs]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Biology templates|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Biologist stubs| ]]</noinclude> | ||