Difference between revisions of "Template:Bit and byte prefixes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Woodstone (Undid revision 859852061 by Zackmann08 (talk) In view of the intricate nature of this template please do not convert) |
|||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | {{navbar|Template:Bit and byte prefixes|mini=1|style=margin-right:0;width:auto;float:right;}} | | colspan=2 | {{navbar|Template:Bit and byte prefixes|mini=1|style=margin-right:0;width:auto;float:right;}} | ||
| − | |}< | + | |}<no includ> |
{{documentation}} | {{documentation}} | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 16:51, 23 September 2018
<no includ>
See also
- {{BDprefix}}
- {{BDprefix/B}}
- {{BDprefix/D}}
- {{BDprefix/F}}
- {{Bitrates}}
- {{Quantities of bits}}
- {{Quantities of bytes}}
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Bit and byte prefixes/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |