Difference between revisions of "Template:Bit and byte prefixes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Dondervogel 2 m (Undid revision 860872261 by 24.176.65.171 (talk)) |
|||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | {{navbar|Template:Bit and byte prefixes|mini=1|style=margin-right:0;width:auto;float:right;}} | | colspan=2 | {{navbar|Template:Bit and byte prefixes|mini=1|style=margin-right:0;width:auto;float:right;}} | ||
| − | |}< | + | |}<noinclude> |
{{documentation}} | {{documentation}} | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 17:25, 23 September 2018
File:Test Template Info-Icon - Version (2).svg Template documentation[view] [edit] [history] [purge]
See also
- {{BDprefix}}
- {{BDprefix/B}}
- {{BDprefix/D}}
- {{BDprefix/F}}
- {{Bitrates}}
- {{Quantities of bits}}
- {{Quantities of bytes}}
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Bit and byte prefixes/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |