Difference between revisions of "Template:Bitruncated compact H3 honeycombs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>WOSlinker (tidy style for better HTML5 compatibility) |
imported>Roice3 |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | |+ [[Hyperbolic uniform_honeycombs|Three bitruncated | + | |+ [[Hyperbolic uniform_honeycombs|Three bitruncated compact honeycombs in H<sup>3</sup>]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
Latest revision as of 03:44, 19 April 2018
| Image |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Symbols | 2t{4,3,5} |
2t{3,5,3} |
2t{5,3,5} |
| Vertex figure |
|
|
|





