Difference between revisions of "Template:Bluegroup2012WYOG"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Prayerfortheworld |
imported>WOSlinker (tidy style for better HTML5 compatibility) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #ADD8E6;" width=125 | Blue Group !! style="background: #ADD8E6;" width=150| Skip !! style="background: #ADD8E6;" width=15| W !! style="background: #ADD8E6;" width=15| L | ! style="background: #ADD8E6;" width=125 | Blue Group !! style="background: #ADD8E6;" width=150| Skip !! style="background: #ADD8E6;" width=15| W !! style="background: #ADD8E6;" width=15| L | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |
| {{flagIOC|USA|2012 Winter Youth}} || [[Korey Dropkin]] || 7 || 0 | | {{flagIOC|USA|2012 Winter Youth}} || [[Korey Dropkin]] || 7 || 0 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |
| {{flagIOC|SUI|2012 Winter Youth}} ||[[Michael Brunner]] || 6 || 1 | | {{flagIOC|SUI|2012 Winter Youth}} ||[[Michael Brunner]] || 6 || 1 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |
| {{flagIOC|CZE|2012 Winter Youth}} || [[Marek Černovský]] || 4 || 3 | | {{flagIOC|CZE|2012 Winter Youth}} || [[Marek Černovský]] || 4 || 3 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ccffcc;" |
| {{flagIOC|CHN|2012 Winter Youth}} || [[Bai Yang (curler)|Bai Yang]] || 3 || 4 | | {{flagIOC|CHN|2012 Winter Youth}} || [[Bai Yang (curler)|Bai Yang]] || 3 || 4 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ccffcc;" |
| {{flagIOC|NOR|2012 Winter Youth}} || [[Markus Skogvold]] || 3 || 4 | | {{flagIOC|NOR|2012 Winter Youth}} || [[Markus Skogvold]] || 3 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 21:49, 8 November 2015
Final Round Robin Standings
| Blue Group | Skip | W | L |
|---|---|---|---|
| Korey Dropkin | 7 | 0 | |
| Michael Brunner | 6 | 1 | |
| Marek Černovský | 4 | 3 | |
| Bai Yang | 3 | 4 | |
| Markus Skogvold | 3 | 4 | |
| Kang Sue-yeon | 2 | 5 | |
| Luke Steele | 2 | 5 | |
| Robert-Kent Päll | 1 | 6 |