Difference between revisions of "Template:Bolton Wanderers F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Trotter m (+ |) |
imported>Quentin X (+ list) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{fb inner start}} | {{fb inner start}} | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |[[Bolton Wanderers F.C.|The Club]] | [[Bolton Wanderers F.C. Reserves and Academy|Reserves and Academy]] | [[List of Bolton Wanderers F.C. players|Players]] | [[Bolton Wanderers F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | [[Bolton Wanderers F.C. statistics and records|Records]] | + | |[[Bolton Wanderers F.C.|The Club]] | [[Bolton Wanderers F.C. Reserves and Academy|Reserves and Academy]] | [[List of Bolton Wanderers F.C. players|Players]] | [[List of Bolton Wanderers F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[Bolton Wanderers F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | [[Bolton Wanderers F.C. statistics and records|Records]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|'''Grounds:''' [[Reebok Stadium]] | [[Burnden Park]] | |'''Grounds:''' [[Reebok Stadium]] | [[Burnden Park]] | ||
Revision as of 16:14, 6 February 2009
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#FFFFFF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" |The Club | Reserves and Academy | Players | Managers | Seasons | Records |- style="text-align:center;" |Grounds: Reebok Stadium | Burnden Park Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb