Difference between revisions of "Template:Bomberman series"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SevereTireDamage (Revert to revision 69522739 dated 2006-08-14 04:52:14 by SevereTireDamage using popups) |
(Added Bomberman Tournament) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Portable titles | ! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Portable titles | ||
| − | |''[[Bomberman Max]] • [[Bomberman Max 2|Max 2]] • [[Bomberman DS]] • [[Bomberman Story|Story]]'' | + | |''[[Bomberman Max]] • [[Bomberman Max 2|Max 2]] • [[Bomberman Tournament|Tournament]] • [[Bomberman DS]] • [[Bomberman Story|Story]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | '''Other media and spinoff games''' | ! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | '''Other media and spinoff games''' | ||
|''[[Bomberman Jetters|Jetters anime]] • [[Panic Bomber]] • [[Wario Blast: Featuring Bomberman!|Wario Blast!]] • [[Bomberman Hardball|Hardball]] • [[Bomberman: Act Zero|Act Zero]]'' | |''[[Bomberman Jetters|Jetters anime]] • [[Panic Bomber]] • [[Wario Blast: Featuring Bomberman!|Wario Blast!]] • [[Bomberman Hardball|Hardball]] • [[Bomberman: Act Zero|Act Zero]]'' | ||
|}</div></div><noinclude>[[Category:Computer and video game navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Bomberman]]</noinclude> | |}</div></div><noinclude>[[Category:Computer and video game navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Bomberman]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 00:36, 23 August 2006
| Complete list of Bomberman games | |
|---|---|
| Original series | Bomberman • Bomberman II |
| Super Bomberman | Super Bomberman • 2 • 3 • 4 • 5 |
| Third generation | Saturn Bomberman • Bomberman 64 • Second Attack • Hero • Atomic |
| Fourth generation | Bomberman Online • Jetters • Generation • Online Bomberman |
| Portable titles | Bomberman Max • Max 2 • Tournament • Bomberman DS • Story |
| Other media and spinoff games | Jetters anime • Panic Bomber • Wario Blast! • Hardball • Act Zero |