Difference between revisions of "Template:Bomberman series"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Hbdragon88 m (fix link) |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Portable titles | ! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Portable titles | ||
| − | |''[[Bomberman Max]] • [[Bomberman Max 2|Max 2]] • [[Bomberman Tournament|Tournament]] • [[Bomberman DS]] • [[Bomberman Story|Story]] • [[Bomberman Land Touch!]]'' | + | |''[[Bomberman Max]] • [[Bomberman Max 2|Max 2]] • [[Bomberman Tournament|Tournament]] • [[Bomberman (Nintendo DS)]] • [[Bomberman Story|Story]] • [[Bomberman Land Touch!]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | '''Other media and spinoff games''' | ! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | '''Other media and spinoff games''' | ||
|''[[Bomberman Jetters|Jetters anime]] • [[Panic Bomber]] • [[Wario Blast: Featuring Bomberman!|Wario Blast!]] • [[Bomberman Hardball|Hardball]]'' | |''[[Bomberman Jetters|Jetters anime]] • [[Panic Bomber]] • [[Wario Blast: Featuring Bomberman!|Wario Blast!]] • [[Bomberman Hardball|Hardball]]'' | ||
|}</div></div><noinclude>[[Category:Computer and video game navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Bomberman]]</noinclude> | |}</div></div><noinclude>[[Category:Computer and video game navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Bomberman]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 06:00, 10 September 2006
| Complete list of Bomberman games | |
|---|---|
| Original series | Bomberman • Bomberman II • Mega Bomberman |
| Super Bomberman | Super Bomberman • 2 • 3 • 4 • 5 |
| Third generation | Saturn Bomberman • Bomberman 64 • Second Attack • Hero • Atomic |
| Fourth generation | Bomberman Online • Jetters • Generation • Online Bomberman |
| Fifth generation | Act Zero • Bomberman Land |
| Portable titles | Bomberman Max • Max 2 • Tournament • Bomberman (Nintendo DS) • Story • Bomberman Land Touch! |
| Other media and spinoff games | Jetters anime • Panic Bomber • Wario Blast! • Hardball |