Difference between revisions of "Template:Bomberman series"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>IndecisionV m (Formatting errors fixed.) |
imported>Daytonafathead m (Added Bomberman World to the fourth generation template.) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Fourth generation | ! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Fourth generation | ||
| − | |''[[Bomberman Online]] • [[Bomberman Jetters (game)|Jetters]] • [[Bomberman Generation|Generation]] • [[Online Bomberman]]'' | + | |''[[Bomberman Online]] • [[Bomberman Jetters (game)|Jetters]] • [[Bomberman Generation|Generation]] • [[Online Bomberman]] • [[Bomberman World]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Fifth generation | ! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Fifth generation | ||
Revision as of 18:51, 24 November 2006
| Complete list of Bomberman games | |
|---|---|
| Original series | Bomberman • Bomberman II • Mega Bomberman |
| Super Bomberman | Super Bomberman • 2 • 3 • 4 • 5 |
| Third generation | Saturn Bomberman • Bomberman 64 • Second Attack • Hero • Atomic |
| Fourth generation | Bomberman Online • Jetters • Generation • Online Bomberman • Bomberman World |
| Fifth generation | Act Zero • Bomberman Land |
| Portable titles | Bomberman Max • Max 2 • Tournament • Bomberman (Nintendo DS) • Story • Bomberman Land Touch! |
| Other media and spinoff games | Jetters anime • Panic Bomber • Wario Blast! • Hardball • Bomberman B-Daman Bakugaiden |