Difference between revisions of "Template:Bomberman series"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Daytonafathead m (Added Bomberman World to the fourth generation template.) |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Original series | ! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Original series | ||
| − | |''[[Bomberman (1983 game)|Bomberman]] • [[Bomberman II]] • [[Mega Bomberman]]'' | + | |''[[Bomberman (1983 game)|Bomberman]] • [[Bomberman II]] • [[Bomberman '93]] •[[Mega Bomberman]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #CCCCFF;" |Super Bomberman | ! style="background: #CCCCFF;" |Super Bomberman | ||
Revision as of 19:59, 11 December 2006
| Complete list of Bomberman games | |
|---|---|
| Original series | Bomberman • Bomberman II • Bomberman '93 •Mega Bomberman |
| Super Bomberman | Super Bomberman • 2 • 3 • 4 • 5 |
| Third generation | Saturn Bomberman • Bomberman 64 • Second Attack • Hero • Atomic |
| Fourth generation | Bomberman Online • Jetters • Generation • Online Bomberman • Bomberman World |
| Fifth generation | Act Zero • Bomberman Land |
| Portable titles | Bomberman Max • Max 2 • Tournament • Bomberman (Nintendo DS) • Story • Bomberman Land Touch! |
| Other media and spinoff games | Jetters anime • Panic Bomber • Wario Blast! • Hardball • Bomberman B-Daman Bakugaiden |