Difference between revisions of "Template:Bomberman series"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Fifth generation | ! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Fifth generation | ||
| − | |'' | + | |'' [[Bomberman Land]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Portable titles | ! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | Portable titles | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | '''Other media and spinoff games''' | ! style="background: #CCCCFF;" | '''Other media and spinoff games''' | ||
| − | |''[[Bomberman Jetters|Jetters anime]] • [[Panic Bomber]] • [[Wario Blast: Featuring Bomberman!|Wario Blast!]] • [[Bomberman Hardball|Hardball]] • [[Bomberman B-Daman Bakugaiden]]'' | + | |''[[Bomberman Jetters|Jetters anime]] • [[Panic Bomber]] • [[Wario Blast: Featuring Bomberman!|Wario Blast!]] • [[Bomberman Hardball|Hardball]] • [[Bomberman B-Daman Bakugaiden]]''[[Bomberman: Act Zero|Act Zero]] • |
|}</div></div><noinclude>[[Category:Computer and video game navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Bomberman]]</noinclude> | |}</div></div><noinclude>[[Category:Computer and video game navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Bomberman]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 18:18, 16 December 2006
| Complete list of Bomberman games | |
|---|---|
| Original series | Bomberman • Bomberman II • Bomberman '93 • Mega Bomberman |
| Super Bomberman | Super Bomberman • 2 • 3 • 4 • 5 |
| Third generation | Saturn Bomberman • Bomberman 64 • Second Attack • Hero • Atomic |
| Fourth generation | Bomberman Online • Jetters • Generation • Online Bomberman • Bomberman World |
| Fifth generation | Bomberman Land |
| Portable titles | Bomberman Max • Max 2 • Tournament • Bomberman (Nintendo DS) • Story • Bomberman Land Touch! |
| Other media and spinoff games | Jetters anime • Panic Bomber • Wario Blast! • Hardball • Bomberman B-Daman BakugaidenAct Zero • |