Difference between revisions of "Template:Books of the New Testament"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Itai (revert vandalism/mistake) |
imported>Vargenau m (First and Second Epistle to to the Thessalonians) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| [[Epistle to the Colossians|Colossians]] | | [[Epistle to the Colossians|Colossians]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[First Epistle to to the Thessalonians|1 Thessalonians]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Second Epistle to to the Thessalonians|2 Thessalonians]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[First Epistle to Timothy|1 Timothy]] | | [[First Epistle to Timothy|1 Timothy]] | ||