Difference between revisions of "Template:Boukenger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>CapitalR (Removing margin and/or other styles already in navbox class using AWB) |
imported>Ryulong |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Image:Gou.svg|40px]] | |rowspan="2" | [[Image:Gou.svg|40px]] | ||
! bgcolor="lightgrey"| Characters: | ! bgcolor="lightgrey"| Characters: | ||
| − | | [[Search Guard Successor Foundation|SGS Foundation]] • [[Negative Syndicate]] | + | | [[Search Guard Successor Foundation|SGS Foundation]] • [[Negative Syndicate]] • [[Precious (Boukenger)|Precious]] |
|rowspan="2" | [[Image:Gou.svg|40px]] | |rowspan="2" | [[Image:Gou.svg|40px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! bgcolor="lightgrey" | | + | ! bgcolor="lightgrey" | Media: |
| − | | | + | | [[30 Sentai Encyclopedia]] • [[GoGo Sentai Boukenger vs. Super Sentai|''VS Super Sentai'']] • ''[[Power Rangers: Operation Overdrive]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Super Sentai templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Super Sentai templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | ||