Difference between revisions of "Template:Boukenger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>It Is Me Here m (Reverted edits by 199.207.253.101 (talk) unexplained blanking of page (HG)) |
imported>Ryulong m (JS: Replacing " •" with "{{·}}".) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|rowspan="2" style="font-size:350%;" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"| 轟 | |rowspan="2" style="font-size:350%;" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"| 轟 | ||
! style="background:khaki; color:blue; text-align:right"| Characters | ! style="background:khaki; color:blue; text-align:right"| Characters | ||
| − | | [[Search Guard Successor Foundation|SGS Foundation]] | + | | [[Search Guard Successor Foundation|SGS Foundation]]{{·}} [[Negative Syndicate]]{{·}} [[Precious (Boukenger)|Precious]] |
|rowspan="2" style="font-size:350%;" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"| 轟 | |rowspan="2" style="font-size:350%;" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"| 轟 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:khaki; color:blue; text-align:right"| Media | ! style="background:khaki; color:blue; text-align:right"| Media | ||
| − | | [[GoGo Sentai Boukenger vs. Super Sentai|''VS Super Sentai'']] | + | | [[GoGo Sentai Boukenger vs. Super Sentai|''VS Super Sentai'']]{{·}} ''[[Power Rangers Operation Overdrive]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Super Sentai templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Super Sentai templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 19:45, 30 October 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 轟 | Characters | SGS Foundation · Negative Syndicate · Precious | 轟 |
| Media | VS Super Sentai · Power Rangers Operation Overdrive | ||