Difference between revisions of "Template:Bowling techniques sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Spicemix (lc) |
imported>Spicemix (lc) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |- bgcolor="#ccccff" | ||
| − | ! Historical | + | ! Historical styles |
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size: 90%;"| | |style="font-size: 90%;"| | ||
Revision as of 17:21, 13 September 2013
| Bowling techniques |
|---|
| Deliveries |
| Historical styles |