Difference between revisions of "Template:Br separated entries/testcases"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Plastikspork m (moved Template:Br list/testcases to Template:Br separated entries/testcases: More accurate name) |
imported>Plastikspork (Resolve redirects) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Code !! Template !! Sandbox | ! Code !! Template !! Sandbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <code><nowiki>{{br | + | | <code><nowiki>{{br separated entries|entry1|entry2|entry3}}</nowiki></code> || {{br separated entries|entry1|entry2|entry3}} || {{br separated entries/sandbox|entry1|entry2|entry3}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <code><nowiki>{{br | + | | <code><nowiki>{{br separated entries| |entry2|entry3}}</nowiki></code> || {{br separated entries| |entry2|entry3}} || {{br separated entries/sandbox| |entry2|entry3}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <code><nowiki>{{br | + | | <code><nowiki>{{br separated entries|entry1| |entry3}}</nowiki></code> || {{br separated entries|entry1| |entry3}} || {{br separated entries/sandbox|entry1| |entry3}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <code><nowiki>{{br | + | | <code><nowiki>{{br separated entries|entry1|entry2| }}</nowiki></code> || {{br separated entries|entry1|entry2| }} || {{br separated entries/sandbox|entry1|entry2| }} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <code><nowiki>{{br | + | | <code><nowiki>{{br separated entries|entry1| | }}</nowiki></code> || {{br separated entries|entry1| | }} || {{br separated entries/sandbox|entry1| | }} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <code><nowiki>{{br | + | | <code><nowiki>{{br separated entries| |entry2| }}</nowiki></code> || {{br separated entries| |entry2| }} || {{br separated entries/sandbox| |entry2| }} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <code><nowiki>{{br | + | | <code><nowiki>{{br separated entries| | |entry3}}</nowiki></code> || {{br separated entries| | |entry3}} || {{br separated entries/sandbox| | |entry3}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <code><nowiki>{{br | + | | <code><nowiki>{{br separated entries| | | }}</nowiki></code> || {{br separated entries| | | }} || {{br separated entries/sandbox| | | }} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:30, 26 May 2010
| Code | Template | Sandbox |
|---|---|---|
{{br separated entries|entry1|entry2|entry3}} |
entry1 entry2 entry3 |
entry1 entry2 entry3 |
{{br separated entries| |entry2|entry3}} |
entry2 entry3 |
entry2 entry3 |
{{br separated entries|entry1| |entry3}} |
entry1 entry3 |
entry1 entry3 |
{{br separated entries|entry1|entry2| }} |
entry1 entry2 |
entry1 entry2 |
{{br separated entries|entry1| | }} |
entry1 | entry1 |
{{br separated entries| |entry2| }} |
entry2 | entry2 |
{{br separated entries| | |entry3}} |
entry3 | entry3 |
{{br separated entries| | | }} |