Difference between revisions of "Template:Brentford F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>JRRobinson |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{fb inner start}} | {{fb inner start}} | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |[[Brentford F.C.| | + | |[[Brentford F.C.|The Club]] | [[:Category:Brentford F.C. players|Players]] | [[:Category:Brentford F.C. managers|Managers]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| ''Grounds:'' [[Griffin Park]] | [[Brentford Community Stadium]] | | ''Grounds:'' [[Griffin Park]] | [[Brentford Community Stadium]] | ||
Revision as of 17:47, 22 August 2009
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#FF0000;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" |The Club | Players | Managers |- style="text-align:center;" | Grounds: Griffin Park | Brentford Community Stadium |- style="text-align:center;" | Matches: Football League Trophy 2000–01 Final | West London derby |- style="text-align:center;" |All articles Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb