Difference between revisions of "Template:British Army"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Addbot m (Bot: Migrating 1 interwiki links, now provided by Wikidata on d:q6728008) |
imported>Gavbadger (Changing TA to army reserve) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[British Army]] | | [[British Army]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Army Reserve (United Kingdom)|Army Reserve]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of British Army regiments|List of current regiments]] | | [[List of British Army regiments|List of current regiments]] | ||
Revision as of 19:11, 20 January 2014
| British Army | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||