Difference between revisions of "Template:British Odin class submarine"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Kim Dent-Brown (Starting template for British Odin class submarines) |
imported>Mattbr (fixed) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="navbox collapsible autocollapse" style="margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; width:75%;" | {| class="navbox collapsible autocollapse" style="margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; width:75%;" | ||
| − | ! {{tnavbar-collapsible| [[Odin class submarine| | + | ! {{tnavbar-collapsible|[[Odin class submarine|''Odin'' class submarine]]|British Odin class submarine}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Oberon Group | ! Oberon Group | ||
Revision as of 14:34, 2 July 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| Oberon Group |
| Oxley Group |
| Odin Group |
| Preceded by: L-class |
| List of submarines of the Royal Navy List of submarine classes of the Royal Navy |