Difference between revisions of "Template:British Rail DMU"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tompw (set width) |
imported>Simply south m (corrected class article) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align: right; vertical-align: baseline;" | Classes: | ! style="text-align: right; vertical-align: baseline;" | Classes: | ||
| − | |[[British Rail Class 201|201]] - [[British Rail Class 202|202]] - [[British Rail Class 203|203]] - [[British Rail Class 204|204]] - [[British Rail Class 205|205]] - [[British Rail Class 206|206]] - [[British Rail Class 207|207]] - [[British Rail Class 210|210]] - [[British Rail Class 220|220]] - [[British Rail Class 221|221]] - [[British Rail Class 222|222]] - [[British Rail Class 251|251]] - [[British Rail Class 252|252]] - [[British Rail | + | |[[British Rail Class 201|201]] - [[British Rail Class 202|202]] - [[British Rail Class 203|203]] - [[British Rail Class 204|204]] - [[British Rail Class 205|205]] - [[British Rail Class 206|206]] - [[British Rail Class 207|207]] - [[British Rail Class 210|210]] - [[British Rail Class 220|220]] - [[British Rail Class 221|221]] - [[British Rail Class 222|222]] - [[British Rail Class 251|251]] - [[British Rail Class 252|252]] - [[British Rail Classes 253, 254 and 255|253]] - [[British Rail Classes 253, 254 and 255|254]] - [[British Rail Classes 253, 254 and 255|255]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align: right; vertical-align: baseline; white-space: nowrap;" | SR designation: | ! style="text-align: right; vertical-align: baseline; white-space: nowrap;" | SR designation: | ||