Difference between revisions of "Template:British Rail DMU"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Simply south m (corrected class article) |
imported>Blue73 (add 172, split 170/171) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align: right; vertical-align: baseline;" | Classes: | ! style="text-align: right; vertical-align: baseline;" | Classes: | ||
| − | |[[British Rail Class 140|140]] - [[British Rail Class 141|141]] - [[British Rail Class 142|142]] - [[British Rail Class 143|143]] - [[British Rail Class 144|144]] - [[British Rail Class 150|150]] - [[British Rail Class 151|151]] - [[British Rail Class 153|153]] - [[British Rail Class 150|154]] - [[British Rail Class 155|155]] - [[British Rail Class 156|156]] - [[British Rail Class 157|157]] - [[British Rail Class 158|158]] - [[British Rail Class 159|159]] - [[British Rail Class 165|165]] - [[British Rail Class 166|166]] <br>[[British Rail Class 168|168]] - [[British Rail | + | |[[British Rail Class 140|140]] - [[British Rail Class 141|141]] - [[British Rail Class 142|142]] - [[British Rail Class 143|143]] - [[British Rail Class 144|144]] - [[British Rail Class 150|150]] - [[British Rail Class 151|151]] - [[British Rail Class 153|153]] - [[British Rail Class 150|154]] - [[British Rail Class 155|155]] - [[British Rail Class 156|156]] - [[British Rail Class 157|157]] - [[British Rail Class 158|158]] - [[British Rail Class 159|159]] - [[British Rail Class 165|165]] - [[British Rail Class 166|166]] <br>[[British Rail Class 168|168]] - [[British Rail Class 170|170]] - [[British Rail Class 171|171]] - [[British Rail Class 172|172]] - [[British Rail Class 175|175]] - [[British Rail Class 180|180]] - [[British Rail Class 185|185]] |
|- | |- | ||
|| | || | ||