Difference between revisions of "Template:Brooklyn Nets roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>HIimJOEpirisi |
imported>Jhinman m (←Undid revision 108248567 by HIimJOEpirisi (talk)) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
|[[Vince Carter]]-Co- captain | |[[Vince Carter]]-Co- captain | ||
| − | |([[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill| | + | |([[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill|North Carolina]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|F/C | |F/C | ||