Difference between revisions of "Template:BuddhismOpenTask"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Djembayz (== References == {{Reflist}}) |
imported>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="center" cellpadding="3" | {| align="center" cellpadding="3" | ||
|+ <big><big>Open tasks for [[Buddhism]]</big></big> | |+ <big><big>Open tasks for [[Buddhism]]</big></big> | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="vertical-align:top;background-color:#cdcdcd" |
! <div style="font-size: small; float: right">[{{ed|Template:BuddhismOpenTask/New}}]</div> Newly added | ! <div style="font-size: small; float: right">[{{ed|Template:BuddhismOpenTask/New}}]</div> Newly added | ||
! <div style="font-size: small; float: right">[{{ed|Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Copyedit}}]</div> Editing / <br> formatting | ! <div style="font-size: small; float: right">[{{ed|Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Copyedit}}]</div> Editing / <br> formatting | ||
! <div style="font-size: small; float: right">[{{ed|Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Missing}}]</div> Missing articles | ! <div style="font-size: small; float: right">[{{ed|Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Missing}}]</div> Missing articles | ||
! <div style="font-size: small; float: right">[{{ed|Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Expansion}}]</div> Expansion | ! <div style="font-size: small; float: right">[{{ed|Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Expansion}}]</div> Expansion | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="vertical-align:top;font-size: 80%;" |
| {{Template:BuddhismOpenTask/New}} | | {{Template:BuddhismOpenTask/New}} | ||
| {{Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Copyedit}} | | {{Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Copyedit}} | ||
| rowspan="5" | {{Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Missing}} | | rowspan="5" | {{Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Missing}} | ||
| rowspan="5" | {{Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Expansion}} | | rowspan="5" | {{Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Expansion}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="vertical-align:top;background-color:#cdcdcd" |
! <div style="font-size: small; float: right">[{{ed|Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Merge}}]</div> Merges | ! <div style="font-size: small; float: right">[{{ed|Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Merge}}]</div> Merges | ||
! <div style="font-size: small; float: right">[{{ed|Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Discussion}}]</div> Discussions | ! <div style="font-size: small; float: right">[{{ed|Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Discussion}}]</div> Discussions | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="vertical-align:top;font-size: 80%;" |
| rowspan="3" | {{Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Merge}} | | rowspan="3" | {{Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Merge}} | ||
| {{Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Discussion}} | | {{Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Discussion}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="vertical-align:top;background-color:#cdcdcd" |
! <div style="font-size: small; float: right">[{{ed|Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Crossreference}}]</div> Crossreferences | ! <div style="font-size: small; float: right">[{{ed|Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Crossreference}}]</div> Crossreferences | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="vertical-align:top;font-size: 80%;" |
| {{Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Crossreference}} | | {{Template:BuddhismOpenTask/Crossreference}} | ||
|- | |- | ||