Difference between revisions of "Template:Burn-Up"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Squilibob (created) |
imported>Squilibob m (fix link) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|style="background: #c0c0f0;" | '''Burn Up''' | |style="background: #c0c0f0;" | '''Burn Up''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Burn Up]] | [[Burn Up W]] | [[Burn Up Excess]] | [[Burn Up Scramble]] | + | |[[Burn Up!]] | [[Burn Up W]] | [[Burn Up Excess]] | [[Burn Up Scramble]] |
</div> | </div> | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Anime and manga templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Anime and manga templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 06:30, 11 September 2006
This is a template page. For more information please see main article Disgaea
| Burn Up |
| Burn Up! | Burn Up W | Burn Up Excess | Burn Up Scramble |