Difference between revisions of "Template:CBSB poll table/doc"

From blackwiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>GoingBatty
m (clean up, typo(s) fixed: ie, → i.e.,, 20 week → 20-week using AWB (11376))
imported>Frietjes
(Redirected page to Template:ColPollTable/doc)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Documentation subpage}}
+
#REDIRECT [[Template:ColPollTable/doc]]
 
+
{{R from merge}}
This template may be used to create a table of historical team rankings over the course of a 20-week season.
 
 
 
== Colors ==
 
 
 
{| class="wikitable"
 
! Code
 
! Abbreviation for
 
! Result
 
|-
 
| r ||  red || {{ColPollTable/CC|r}} |
 
|-
 
| d ||  down || {{ColPollTable/CC|d}} |
 
|-
 
| g ||  green || {{ColPollTable/CC|g}} |
 
|-
 
| u ||  up || {{ColPollTable/CC|u}} |
 
|-
 
| y ||  yellow || {{ColPollTable/CC|y}} |
 
|-
 
| npr ||  not previously ranked || {{ColPollTable/CC|npr}} |
 
|-
 
| tg ||  tie green || {{ColPollTable/CC|tg}} |
 
|-
 
| tu ||  tie up || {{ColPollTable/CC|tu}} |
 
|-
 
| tr ||  tie red || {{ColPollTable/CC|tr}} |
 
|-
 
| td || tie down || {{ColPollTable/CC|td}} |
 
|-
 
| ty ||  tie yellow ||{{ColPollTable/CC|ty}} |
 
|-
 
| tnpr ||  tie not previously ranked || {{ColPollTable/CC|tnpr}} |
 
|-
 
| tw || tie white || {{ColPollTable/CC|tw}} |
 
|-
 
| - ||  ''default'' || {{ColPollTable/CC|-}} |
 
|}
 
; Notes
 
* If no color code is given, or an unrecognized code is used, white will be used.
 
* You may remove the Week#-#-Color if white is needed, or leave it blank. (e.g. Week1-1-Color or Week7-24-Color)
 
* For ties: (Note: only the top of the two tie teams should use this code. The other tie team should use the above code like regular.) These color codes will change the standard 1 pixel border at the bottom of the cell to the color specified by the code. The standard border is a gray, so using these codes in essence "joins" the two cells visually. See [[2006 BCS computer rankings]] for a demonstration.
 
 
 
<includeonly>
 
<!-- CATEGORIES AND INTERWIKIS HERE, THANKS -->
 
[[Category:American college baseball templates]]
 
</includeonly>
 
 
 
==Blank template==
 
{|style="background:transparent;" width="50%"
 
|<pre>
 
{{CBSB poll table
 
|Week1  = 1
 
|Week2  = 2
 
|Week3  = 3
 
|Week4  = 4
 
|Week5  = 5
 
|Week6  = 6
 
|Week7  = 7
 
|Week8  = 8
 
|Week9  = 9
 
|Week10 = 10
 
|Week11 = 11
 
|Week12 = 12
 
|Week13 = 13
 
|Week14 = 14
 
|Week15 = 15
 
|Week16 = 16
 
|Week17 = 17
 
|Week18 = 18
 
|Week19 = 19
 
|Week20 = 20
 
|Week1Date =
 
|Week2Date =
 
|Week3Date =
 
|Week4Date =
 
|Week5Date =
 
|Week6Date =
 
|Week7Date =
 
|Week8Date =
 
|Week9Date =
 
|Week10Date=
 
|Week11Date=
 
|Week12Date=
 
|Week13Date=
 
|Week14Date=
 
|Week15Date=
 
|Week16Date=
 
|Week17Date=
 
|Week18Date=
 
|Week19Date=
 
|Week20Date=
 
|Week1-1  =
 
|Week1-2  =
 
|Week1-3  =
 
|Week1-4  =
 
|Week1-5  =
 
|Week1-6  =
 
|Week1-7  =
 
|Week1-8  =
 
|Week1-9  =
 
|Week1-10  =
 
|Week1-11  =
 
|Week1-12  =
 
|Week1-13  =
 
|Week1-14  =
 
|Week1-15  =
 
|Week1-16  =
 
|Week1-17  =
 
|Week1-18  =
 
|Week1-19  =
 
|Week1-20  =
 
|Week1-21  =
 
|Week1-22  =
 
|Week1-23  =
 
|Week1-24  =
 
|Week1-25  =
 
|Week1-26      =
 
|Week1-27      =
 
|Week1-28      =
 
|Week1-29      =
 
|Week1-30      =
 
|Week2-1        =
 
|Week2-1-Color  =
 
|Week2-2        =
 
|Week2-2-Color  =
 
|Week2-3        =
 
|Week2-3-Color  =
 
|Week2-4        =
 
|Week2-4-Color  =
 
|Week2-5        =
 
|Week2-5-Color  =
 
|Week2-6        =
 
|Week2-6-Color  =
 
|Week2-7        =
 
|Week2-7-Color  =
 
|Week2-8        =
 
|Week2-8-Color  =
 
|Week2-9        =
 
|Week2-9-Color  =
 
|Week2-10      =
 
|Week2-10-Color =
 
|Week2-11      =
 
|Week2-11-Color =
 
|Week2-12      =
 
|Week2-12-Color =
 
|Week2-13      =
 
|Week2-13-Color =
 
|Week2-14      =
 
|Week2-14-Color =
 
|Week2-15      =
 
|Week2-15-Color =
 
|Week2-16      =
 
|Week2-16-Color =
 
|Week2-17      =
 
|Week2-17-Color =
 
|Week2-18      =
 
|Week2-18-Color =
 
|Week2-19      =
 
|Week2-19-Color =
 
|Week2-20      =
 
|Week2-20-Color =
 
|Week2-21      =
 
|Week2-21-Color =
 
|Week2-22      =
 
|Week2-22-Color =
 
|Week2-23      =
 
|Week2-23-Color =
 
|Week2-24      =
 
|Week2-24-Color =
 
|Week2-25      =
 
|Week2-25-Color =
 
|Week2-26      =
 
|Week2-26-Color=
 
|Week2-27      =
 
|Week2-27-Color=
 
|Week2-28      =
 
|Week2-28-Color=
 
|Week2-29      =
 
|Week2-29-Color=
 
|Week2-30      =
 
|Week2-30-Color=
 
|Week2Dropped  =
 
|Week3-1        =
 
|Week3-1-Color  =
 
|Week3-2        =
 
|Week3-2-Color  =
 
|Week3-3        =
 
|Week3-3-Color  =
 
|Week3-4        =
 
|Week3-4-Color  =
 
|Week3-5        =
 
|Week3-5-Color  =
 
|Week3-6        =
 
|Week3-6-Color  =
 
|Week3-7        =
 
|Week3-7-Color  =
 
|Week3-8        =
 
|Week3-8-Color  =
 
|Week3-9        =
 
|Week3-9-Color  =
 
|Week3-10      =
 
|Week3-10-Color =
 
|Week3-11      =
 
|Week3-11-Color =
 
|Week3-12      =
 
|Week3-12-Color =
 
|Week3-13      =
 
|Week3-13-Color =
 
|Week3-14      =
 
|Week3-14-Color =
 
|Week3-15      =
 
|Week3-15-Color =
 
|Week3-16      =
 
|Week3-16-Color =
 
|Week3-17      =
 
|Week3-17-Color =
 
|Week3-18      =
 
|Week3-18-Color =
 
|Week3-19      =
 
|Week3-19-Color =
 
|Week3-20      =
 
|Week3-20-Color =
 
|Week3-21      =
 
|Week3-21-Color =
 
|Week3-22      =
 
|Week3-22-Color =
 
|Week3-23      =
 
|Week3-23-Color =
 
|Week3-24      =
 
|Week3-24-Color =
 
|Week3-25      =
 
|Week3-25-Color =
 
|Week3-26      =
 
|Week3-26-Color=
 
|Week3-27      =
 
|Week3-27-Color=
 
|Week3-28      =
 
|Week3-28-Color=
 
|Week3-29      =
 
|Week3-29-Color=
 
|Week3-30      =
 
|Week3-30-Color=
 
|Week3Dropped  =
 
|Week4-1        =
 
|Week4-1-Color  =
 
|Week4-2        =
 
|Week4-2-Color  =
 
|Week4-3        =
 
|Week4-3-Color  =
 
|Week4-4        =
 
|Week4-4-Color  =
 
|Week4-5        =
 
|Week4-5-Color  =
 
|Week4-6        =
 
|Week4-6-Color  =
 
|Week4-7        =
 
|Week4-7-Color  =
 
|Week4-8        =
 
|Week4-8-Color  =
 
|Week4-9        =
 
|Week4-9-Color  =
 
|Week4-10      =
 
|Week4-10-Color =
 
|Week4-11      =
 
|Week4-11-Color =
 
|Week4-12      =
 
|Week4-12-Color =
 
|Week4-13      =
 
|Week4-13-Color =
 
|Week4-14      =
 
|Week4-14-Color =
 
|Week4-15      =
 
|Week4-15-Color =
 
|Week4-16      =
 
|Week4-16-Color =
 
|Week4-17      =
 
|Week4-17-Color =
 
|Week4-18      =
 
|Week4-18-Color =
 
|Week4-19      =
 
|Week4-19-Color =
 
|Week4-20      =
 
|Week4-20-Color =
 
|Week4-21      =
 
|Week4-21-Color =
 
|Week4-22      =
 
|Week4-22-Color =
 
|Week4-23      =
 
|Week4-23-Color =
 
|Week4-24      =
 
|Week4-24-Color =
 
|Week4-25      =
 
|Week4-25-Color =
 
|Week4-26      =
 
|Week4-26-Color=
 
|Week4-27      =
 
|Week4-27-Color=
 
|Week4-28      =
 
|Week4-28-Color=
 
|Week4-29      =
 
|Week4-29-Color=
 
|Week4-30      =
 
|Week4-30-Color=
 
|Week4Dropped  =
 
|Week5-1        =
 
|Week5-1-Color  =
 
|Week5-2        =
 
|Week5-2-Color  =
 
|Week5-3        =
 
|Week5-3-Color  =
 
|Week5-4        =
 
|Week5-4-Color  =
 
|Week5-5        =
 
|Week5-5-Color  =
 
|Week5-6        =
 
|Week5-6-Color  =
 
|Week5-7        =
 
|Week5-7-Color  =
 
|Week5-8        =
 
|Week5-8-Color  =
 
|Week5-9        =
 
|Week5-9-Color  =
 
|Week5-10      =
 
|Week5-10-Color =
 
|Week5-11      =
 
|Week5-11-Color =
 
|Week5-12      =
 
|Week5-12-Color =
 
|Week5-13      =
 
|Week5-13-Color =
 
|Week5-14      =
 
|Week5-14-Color =
 
|Week5-15      =
 
|Week5-15-Color =
 
|Week5-16      =
 
|Week5-16-Color =
 
|Week5-17      =
 
|Week5-17-Color =
 
|Week5-18      =
 
|Week5-18-Color =
 
|Week5-19      =
 
|Week5-19-Color =
 
|Week5-20      =
 
|Week5-20-Color =
 
|Week5-21      =
 
|Week5-21-Color =
 
|Week5-22      =
 
|Week5-22-Color =
 
|Week5-23      =
 
|Week5-23-Color =
 
|Week5-24      =
 
|Week5-24-Color =
 
|Week5-25      =
 
|Week5-25-Color =
 
|Week5-26      =
 
|Week5-26-Color=
 
|Week5-27      =
 
|Week5-27-Color=
 
|Week5-28      =
 
|Week5-28-Color=
 
|Week5-29      =
 
|Week5-29-Color=
 
|Week5-30      =
 
|Week5-30-Color=
 
|Week5Dropped  =
 
|Week6-1        =
 
|Week6-1-Color  =
 
|Week6-2        =
 
|Week6-2-Color  =
 
|Week6-3        =
 
|Week6-3-Color  =
 
|Week6-4        =
 
|Week6-4-Color  =
 
|Week6-5        =
 
|Week6-5-Color  =
 
|Week6-6        =
 
|Week6-6-Color  =
 
|Week6-7        =
 
|Week6-7-Color  =
 
|Week6-8        =
 
|Week6-8-Color  =
 
|Week6-9        =
 
|Week6-9-Color  =
 
|Week6-10      =
 
|Week6-10-Color =
 
|Week6-11      =
 
|Week6-11-Color =
 
|Week6-12      =
 
|Week6-12-Color =
 
|Week6-13      =
 
|Week6-13-Color =
 
|Week6-14      =
 
|Week6-14-Color =
 
|Week6-15      =
 
|Week6-15-Color =
 
|Week6-16      =
 
|Week6-16-Color =
 
|Week6-17      =
 
|Week6-17-Color =
 
|Week6-18      =
 
|Week6-18-Color =
 
|Week6-19      =
 
|Week6-19-Color =
 
|Week6-20      =
 
|Week6-20-Color =
 
|Week6-21      =
 
|Week6-21-Color =
 
|Week6-22      =
 
|Week6-22-Color =
 
|Week6-23      =
 
|Week6-23-Color =
 
|Week6-24      =
 
|Week6-24-Color =
 
|Week6-25      =
 
|Week6-25-Color =
 
|Week6-26      =
 
|Week6-26-Color=
 
|Week6-27      =
 
|Week6-27-Color=
 
|Week6-28      =
 
|Week6-28-Color=
 
|Week6-29      =
 
|Week6-29-Color=
 
|Week6-30      =
 
|Week6-30-Color=
 
|Week6Dropped  =
 
|Week7-1        =
 
|Week7-1-Color  =
 
|Week7-2        =
 
|Week7-2-Color  =
 
|Week7-3        =
 
|Week7-3-Color  =
 
|Week7-4        =
 
|Week7-4-Color  =
 
|Week7-5        =
 
|Week7-5-Color  =
 
|Week7-6        =
 
|Week7-6-Color  =
 
|Week7-7        =
 
|Week7-7-Color  =
 
|Week7-8        =
 
|Week7-8-Color  =
 
|Week7-9        =
 
|Week7-9-Color  =
 
|Week7-10      =
 
|Week7-10-Color =
 
|Week7-11      =
 
|Week7-11-Color =
 
|Week7-12      =
 
|Week7-12-Color =
 
|Week7-13      =
 
|Week7-13-Color =
 
|Week7-14      =
 
|Week7-14-Color =
 
|Week7-15      =
 
|Week7-15-Color =
 
|Week7-16      =
 
|Week7-16-Color =
 
|Week7-17      =
 
|Week7-17-Color =
 
|Week7-18      =
 
|Week7-18-Color =
 
|Week7-19      =
 
|Week7-19-Color =
 
|Week7-20      =
 
|Week7-20-Color =
 
|Week7-21      =
 
|Week7-21-Color =
 
|Week7-22      =
 
|Week7-22-Color =
 
|Week7-23      =
 
|Week7-23-Color =
 
|Week7-24      =
 
|Week7-24-Color =
 
|Week7-25      =
 
|Week7-25-Color =
 
|Week7-26      =
 
|Week7-26-Color=
 
|Week7-27      =
 
|Week7-27-Color=
 
|Week7-28      =
 
|Week7-28-Color=
 
|Week7-29      =
 
|Week7-29-Color=
 
|Week7-30      =
 
|Week7-30-Color=
 
|Week7Dropped  =
 
|Week8-1        =
 
|Week8-1-Color  =
 
|Week8-2        =
 
|Week8-2-Color  =
 
|Week8-3        =
 
|Week8-3-Color  =
 
|Week8-4        =
 
|Week8-4-Color  =
 
|Week8-5        =
 
|Week8-5-Color  =
 
|Week8-6        =
 
|Week8-6-Color  =
 
|Week8-7        =
 
|Week8-7-Color  =
 
|Week8-8        =
 
|Week8-8-Color  =
 
|Week8-9        =
 
|Week8-9-Color  =
 
|Week8-10      =
 
|Week8-10-Color =
 
|Week8-11      =
 
|Week8-11-Color =
 
|Week8-12      =
 
|Week8-12-Color =
 
|Week8-13      =
 
|Week8-13-Color =
 
|Week8-14      =
 
|Week8-14-Color =
 
|Week8-15      =
 
|Week8-15-Color =
 
|Week8-16      =
 
|Week8-16-Color =
 
|Week8-17      =
 
|Week8-17-Color =
 
|Week8-18      =
 
|Week8-18-Color =
 
|Week8-19      =
 
|Week8-19-Color =
 
|Week8-20      =
 
|Week8-20-Color =
 
|Week8-21      =
 
|Week8-21-Color =
 
|Week8-22      =
 
|Week8-22-Color =
 
|Week8-23      =
 
|Week8-23-Color =
 
|Week8-24      =
 
|Week8-24-Color =
 
|Week8-25      =
 
|Week8-25-Color =
 
|Week8-26      =
 
|Week8-26-Color=
 
|Week8-27      =
 
|Week8-27-Color=
 
|Week8-28      =
 
|Week8-28-Color=
 
|Week8-29      =
 
|Week8-29-Color=
 
|Week8-30      =
 
|Week8-30-Color=
 
|Week8Dropped  =
 
|Week9-1        =
 
|Week9-1-Color  =
 
|Week9-2        =
 
|Week9-2-Color  =
 
|Week9-3        =
 
|Week9-3-Color  =
 
|Week9-4        =
 
|Week9-4-Color  =
 
|Week9-5        =
 
|Week9-5-Color  =
 
|Week9-6        =
 
|Week9-6-Color  =
 
|Week9-7        =
 
|Week9-7-Color  =
 
|Week9-8        =
 
|Week9-8-Color  =
 
|Week9-9        =
 
|Week9-9-Color  =
 
|Week9-10      =
 
|Week9-10-Color =
 
|Week9-11      =
 
|Week9-11-Color =
 
|Week9-12      =
 
|Week9-12-Color =
 
|Week9-13      =
 
|Week9-13-Color =
 
|Week9-14      =
 
|Week9-14-Color =
 
|Week9-15      =
 
|Week9-15-Color =
 
|Week9-16      =
 
|Week9-16-Color =
 
|Week9-17      =
 
|Week9-17-Color =
 
|Week9-18      =
 
|Week9-18-Color =
 
|Week9-19      =
 
|Week9-19-Color =
 
|Week9-20      =
 
|Week9-20-Color =
 
|Week9-21      =
 
|Week9-21-Color =
 
|Week9-22      =
 
|Week9-22-Color =
 
|Week9-23      =
 
|Week9-23-Color =
 
|Week9-24      =
 
|Week9-24-Color =
 
|Week9-25      =
 
|Week9-25-Color =
 
|Week9-26      =
 
|Week9-26-Color=
 
|Week9-27      =
 
|Week9-27-Color=
 
|Week9-28      =
 
|Week9-28-Color=
 
|Week9-29      =
 
|Week9-29-Color=
 
|Week9-30      =
 
|Week9-30-Color=
 
|Week9Dropped  =
 
|Week10-1      =
 
|Week10-1-Color =
 
|Week10-2      =
 
|Week10-2-Color =
 
|Week10-3      =
 
|Week10-3-Color =
 
|Week10-4      =
 
|Week10-4-Color =
 
|Week10-5      =
 
|Week10-5-Color =
 
|Week10-6      =
 
|Week10-6-Color =
 
|Week10-7      =
 
|Week10-7-Color =
 
|Week10-8      =
 
|Week10-8-Color =
 
|Week10-9      =
 
|Week10-9-Color =
 
|Week10-10      =
 
|Week10-10-Color=
 
|Week10-11      =
 
|Week10-11-Color=
 
|Week10-12      =
 
|Week10-12-Color=
 
|Week10-13      =
 
|Week10-13-Color=
 
|Week10-14      =
 
|Week10-14-Color=
 
|Week10-15      =
 
|Week10-15-Color=
 
|Week10-16      =
 
|Week10-16-Color=
 
|Week10-17      =
 
|Week10-17-Color=
 
|Week10-18      =
 
|Week10-18-Color=
 
|Week10-19      =
 
|Week10-19-Color=
 
|Week10-20      =
 
|Week10-20-Color=
 
|Week10-21      =
 
|Week10-21-Color=
 
|Week10-22      =
 
|Week10-22-Color=
 
|Week10-23      =
 
|Week10-23-Color=
 
|Week10-24      =
 
|Week10-24-Color=
 
|Week10-25      =
 
|Week10-25-Color=
 
|Week10-26      =
 
|Week10-26-Color=
 
|Week10-27      =
 
|Week10-27-Color=
 
|Week10-28      =
 
|Week10-28-Color=
 
|Week10-29      =
 
|Week10-29-Color=
 
|Week10-30      =
 
|Week10-30-Color=
 
|Week10Dropped  =
 
|Week11-1      =
 
|Week11-1-Color =
 
|Week11-2      =
 
|Week11-2-Color =
 
|Week11-3      =
 
|Week11-3-Color =
 
|Week11-4      =
 
|Week11-4-Color =
 
|Week11-5      =
 
|Week11-5-Color =
 
|Week11-6      =
 
|Week11-6-Color =
 
|Week11-7      =
 
|Week11-7-Color =
 
|Week11-8      =
 
|Week11-8-Color =
 
|Week11-9      =
 
|Week11-9-Color =
 
|Week11-10      =
 
|Week11-10-Color=
 
|Week11-11      =
 
|Week11-11-Color=
 
|Week11-12      =
 
|Week11-12-Color=
 
|Week11-13      =
 
|Week11-13-Color=
 
|Week11-14      =
 
|Week11-14-Color=
 
|Week11-15      =
 
|Week11-15-Color=
 
|Week11-16      =
 
|Week11-16-Color=
 
|Week11-17      =
 
|Week11-17-Color=
 
|Week11-18      =
 
|Week11-18-Color=
 
|Week11-19      =
 
|Week11-19-Color=
 
|Week11-20      =
 
|Week11-20-Color=
 
|Week11-21      =
 
|Week11-21-Color=
 
|Week11-22      =
 
|Week11-22-Color=
 
|Week11-23      =
 
|Week11-23-Color=
 
|Week11-24      =
 
|Week11-24-Color=
 
|Week11-25      =
 
|Week11-25-Color=
 
|Week11-26      =
 
|Week11-26-Color=
 
|Week11-27      =
 
|Week11-27-Color=
 
|Week11-28      =
 
|Week11-28-Color=
 
|Week11-29      =
 
|Week11-29-Color=
 
|Week11-30      =
 
|Week11-30-Color=
 
|Week11Dropped  =
 
|Week12-1      =
 
|Week12-1-Color =
 
|Week12-2      =
 
|Week12-2-Color =
 
|Week12-3      =
 
|Week12-3-Color =
 
|Week12-4      =
 
|Week12-4-Color =
 
|Week12-5      =
 
|Week12-5-Color =
 
|Week12-6      =
 
|Week12-6-Color =
 
|Week12-7      =
 
|Week12-7-Color =
 
|Week12-8      =
 
|Week12-8-Color =
 
|Week12-9      =
 
|Week12-9-Color =
 
|Week12-10      =
 
|Week12-10-Color=
 
|Week12-11      =
 
|Week12-11-Color=
 
|Week12-12      =
 
|Week12-12-Color=
 
|Week12-13      =
 
|Week12-13-Color=
 
|Week12-14      =
 
|Week12-14-Color=
 
|Week12-15      =
 
|Week12-15-Color=
 
|Week12-16      =
 
|Week12-16-Color=
 
|Week12-17      =
 
|Week12-17-Color=
 
|Week12-18      =
 
|Week12-18-Color=
 
|Week12-19      =
 
|Week12-19-Color=
 
|Week12-20      =
 
|Week12-20-Color=
 
|Week12-21      =
 
|Week12-21-Color=
 
|Week12-22      =
 
|Week12-22-Color=
 
|Week12-23      =
 
|Week12-23-Color=
 
|Week12-24      =
 
|Week12-24-Color=
 
|Week12-25      =
 
|Week12-25-Color=
 
|Week12-26      =
 
|Week12-26-Color=
 
|Week12-27      =
 
|Week12-27-Color=
 
|Week12-28      =
 
|Week12-28-Color=
 
|Week12-29      =
 
|Week12-29-Color=
 
|Week12-30      =
 
|Week12-30-Color=
 
|Week12Dropped  =
 
|Week13-1      =
 
|Week13-1-Color =
 
|Week13-2      =
 
|Week13-2-Color =
 
|Week13-3      =
 
|Week13-3-Color =
 
|Week13-4      =
 
|Week13-4-Color =
 
|Week13-5      =
 
|Week13-5-Color =
 
|Week13-6      =
 
|Week13-6-Color =
 
|Week13-7      =
 
|Week13-7-Color =
 
|Week13-8      =
 
|Week13-8-Color =
 
|Week13-9      =
 
|Week13-9-Color =
 
|Week13-10      =
 
|Week13-10-Color=
 
|Week13-11      =
 
|Week13-11-Color=
 
|Week13-12      =
 
|Week13-12-Color=
 
|Week13-13      =
 
|Week13-13-Color=
 
|Week13-14      =
 
|Week13-14-Color=
 
|Week13-15      =
 
|Week13-15-Color=
 
|Week13-16      =
 
|Week13-16-Color=
 
|Week13-17      =
 
|Week13-17-Color=
 
|Week13-18      =
 
|Week13-18-Color=
 
|Week13-19      =
 
|Week13-19-Color=
 
|Week13-20      =
 
|Week13-20-Color=
 
|Week13-21      =
 
|Week13-21-Color=
 
|Week13-22      =
 
|Week13-22-Color=
 
|Week13-23      =
 
|Week13-23-Color=
 
|Week13-24      =
 
|Week13-24-Color=
 
|Week13-25      =
 
|Week13-25-Color=
 
|Week13-26      =
 
|Week13-26-Color=
 
|Week13-27      =
 
|Week13-27-Color=
 
|Week13-28      =
 
|Week13-28-Color=
 
|Week13-29      =
 
|Week13-29-Color=
 
|Week13-30      =
 
|Week13-30-Color=
 
|Week13Dropped  =
 
|Week14-1      =
 
|Week14-1-Color =
 
|Week14-2      =
 
|Week14-2-Color =
 
|Week14-3      =
 
|Week14-3-Color =
 
|Week14-4      =
 
|Week14-4-Color =
 
|Week14-5      =
 
|Week14-5-Color =
 
|Week14-6      =
 
|Week14-6-Color =
 
|Week14-7      =
 
|Week14-7-Color =
 
|Week14-8      =
 
|Week14-8-Color =
 
|Week14-9      =
 
|Week14-9-Color =
 
|Week14-10      =
 
|Week14-10-Color=
 
|Week14-11      =
 
|Week14-11-Color=
 
|Week14-12      =
 
|Week14-12-Color=
 
|Week14-13      =
 
|Week14-13-Color=
 
|Week14-14      =
 
|Week14-14-Color=
 
|Week14-15      =
 
|Week14-15-Color=
 
|Week14-16      =
 
|Week14-16-Color=
 
|Week14-17      =
 
|Week14-17-Color=
 
|Week14-18      =
 
|Week14-18-Color=
 
|Week14-19      =
 
|Week14-19-Color=
 
|Week14-20      =
 
|Week14-20-Color=
 
|Week14-21      =
 
|Week14-21-Color=
 
|Week14-22      =
 
|Week14-22-Color=
 
|Week14-23      =
 
|Week14-23-Color=
 
|Week14-24      =
 
|Week14-24-Color=
 
|Week14-25      =
 
|Week14-25-Color=
 
|Week14-26      =
 
|Week14-26-Color=
 
|Week14-27      =
 
|Week14-27-Color=
 
|Week14-28      =
 
|Week14-28-Color=
 
|Week14-29      =
 
|Week14-29-Color=
 
|Week14-30      =
 
|Week14-30-Color=
 
|Week14Dropped  =
 
|Week15-1      =
 
|Week15-1-Color =
 
|Week15-2      =
 
|Week15-2-Color =
 
|Week15-3      =
 
|Week15-3-Color =
 
|Week15-4      =
 
|Week15-4-Color =
 
|Week15-5      =
 
|Week15-5-Color =
 
|Week15-6      =
 
|Week15-6-Color =
 
|Week15-7      =
 
|Week15-7-Color =
 
|Week15-8      =
 
|Week15-8-Color =
 
|Week15-9      =
 
|Week15-9-Color =
 
|Week15-10      =
 
|Week15-10-Color=
 
|Week15-11      =
 
|Week15-11-Color=
 
|Week15-12      =
 
|Week15-12-Color=
 
|Week15-13      =
 
|Week15-13-Color=
 
|Week15-14      =
 
|Week15-14-Color=
 
|Week15-15      =
 
|Week15-15-Color=
 
|Week15-16      =
 
|Week15-16-Color=
 
|Week15-17      =
 
|Week15-17-Color=
 
|Week15-18      =
 
|Week15-18-Color=
 
|Week15-19      =
 
|Week15-19-Color=
 
|Week15-20      =
 
|Week15-20-Color=
 
|Week15-21      =
 
|Week15-21-Color=
 
|Week15-22      =
 
|Week15-22-Color=
 
|Week15-23      =
 
|Week15-23-Color=
 
|Week15-24      =
 
|Week15-24-Color=
 
|Week15-25      =
 
|Week15-25-Color=
 
|Week15-26      =
 
|Week15-26-Color=
 
|Week15-27      =
 
|Week15-27-Color=
 
|Week15-28      =
 
|Week15-28-Color=
 
|Week15-29      =
 
|Week15-29-Color=
 
|Week15-30      =
 
|Week15-30-Color=
 
|Week15Dropped  =
 
|Week16-1      =
 
|Week16-1-Color =
 
|Week16-2      =
 
|Week16-2-Color =
 
|Week16-3      =
 
|Week16-3-Color =
 
|Week16-4      =
 
|Week16-4-Color =
 
|Week16-5      =
 
|Week16-5-Color =
 
|Week16-6      =
 
|Week16-6-Color =
 
|Week16-7      =
 
|Week16-7-Color =
 
|Week16-8      =
 
|Week16-8-Color =
 
|Week16-9      =
 
|Week16-9-Color =
 
|Week16-10      =
 
|Week16-10-Color=
 
|Week16-11      =
 
|Week16-11-Color=
 
|Week16-12      =
 
|Week16-12-Color=
 
|Week16-13      =
 
|Week16-13-Color=
 
|Week16-14      =
 
|Week16-14-Color=
 
|Week16-15      =
 
|Week16-15-Color=
 
|Week16-16      =
 
|Week16-16-Color=
 
|Week16-17      =
 
|Week16-17-Color=
 
|Week16-18      =
 
|Week16-18-Color=
 
|Week16-19      =
 
|Week16-19-Color=
 
|Week16-20      =
 
|Week16-20-Color=
 
|Week16-21      =
 
|Week16-21-Color=
 
|Week16-22      =
 
|Week16-22-Color=
 
|Week16-23      =
 
|Week16-23-Color=
 
|Week16-24      =
 
|Week16-24-Color=
 
|Week16-25      =
 
|Week16-25-Color=
 
|Week16-26      =
 
|Week16-26-Color=
 
|Week16-27      =
 
|Week16-27-Color=
 
|Week16-28      =
 
|Week16-28-Color=
 
|Week16-29      =
 
|Week16-29-Color=
 
|Week16-30      =
 
|Week16-30-Color=
 
|Week16Dropped  =
 
|Week17-1      =
 
|Week17-1-Color =
 
|Week17-2      =
 
|Week17-2-Color =
 
|Week17-3      =
 
|Week17-3-Color =
 
|Week17-4      =
 
|Week17-4-Color =
 
|Week17-5      =
 
|Week17-5-Color =
 
|Week17-6      =
 
|Week17-6-Color =
 
|Week17-7      =
 
|Week17-7-Color =
 
|Week17-8      =
 
|Week17-8-Color =
 
|Week17-9      =
 
|Week17-9-Color =
 
|Week17-10      =
 
|Week17-10-Color=
 
|Week17-11      =
 
|Week17-11-Color=
 
|Week17-12      =
 
|Week17-12-Color=
 
|Week17-13      =
 
|Week17-13-Color=
 
|Week17-14      =
 
|Week17-14-Color=
 
|Week17-15      =
 
|Week17-15-Color=
 
|Week17-16      =
 
|Week17-16-Color=
 
|Week17-17      =
 
|Week17-17-Color=
 
|Week17-18      =
 
|Week17-18-Color=
 
|Week17-19      =
 
|Week17-19-Color=
 
|Week17-20      =
 
|Week17-20-Color=
 
|Week17-21      =
 
|Week17-21-Color=
 
|Week17-22      =
 
|Week17-22-Color=
 
|Week17-23      =
 
|Week17-23-Color=
 
|Week17-24      =
 
|Week17-24-Color=
 
|Week17-25      =
 
|Week17-25-Color=
 
|Week17-26      =
 
|Week17-26-Color=
 
|Week17-27      =
 
|Week17-27-Color=
 
|Week17-28      =
 
|Week17-28-Color=
 
|Week17-29      =
 
|Week17-29-Color=
 
|Week17-30      =
 
|Week17-30-Color=
 
|Week17Dropped  =
 
|Week18-1      =
 
|Week18-1-Color =
 
|Week18-2      =
 
|Week18-2-Color =
 
|Week18-3      =
 
|Week18-3-Color =
 
|Week18-4      =
 
|Week18-4-Color =
 
|Week18-5      =
 
|Week18-5-Color =
 
|Week18-6      =
 
|Week18-6-Color =
 
|Week18-7      =
 
|Week18-7-Color =
 
|Week18-8      =
 
|Week18-8-Color =
 
|Week18-9      =
 
|Week18-9-Color =
 
|Week18-10      =
 
|Week18-10-Color=
 
|Week18-11      =
 
|Week18-11-Color=
 
|Week18-12      =
 
|Week18-12-Color=
 
|Week18-13      =
 
|Week18-13-Color=
 
|Week18-14      =
 
|Week18-14-Color=
 
|Week18-15      =
 
|Week18-15-Color=
 
|Week18-16      =
 
|Week18-16-Color=
 
|Week18-17      =
 
|Week18-17-Color=
 
|Week18-18      =
 
|Week18-18-Color=
 
|Week18-19      =
 
|Week18-19-Color=
 
|Week18-20      =
 
|Week18-20-Color=
 
|Week18-21      =
 
|Week18-21-Color=
 
|Week18-22      =
 
|Week18-22-Color=
 
|Week18-23      =
 
|Week18-23-Color=
 
|Week18-24      =
 
|Week18-24-Color=
 
|Week18-25      =
 
|Week18-25-Color=
 
|Week18-26      =
 
|Week18-26-Color=
 
|Week18-27      =
 
|Week18-27-Color=
 
|Week18-28      =
 
|Week18-28-Color=
 
|Week18-29      =
 
|Week18-29-Color=
 
|Week18-30      =
 
|Week18-30-Color=
 
|Week18Dropped  =
 
|Week19-1      =
 
|Week19-1-Color =
 
|Week19-2      =
 
|Week19-2-Color =
 
|Week19-3      =
 
|Week19-3-Color =
 
|Week19-4      =
 
|Week19-4-Color =
 
|Week19-5      =
 
|Week19-5-Color =
 
|Week19-6      =
 
|Week19-6-Color =
 
|Week19-7      =
 
|Week19-7-Color =
 
|Week19-8      =
 
|Week19-8-Color =
 
|Week19-9      =
 
|Week19-9-Color =
 
|Week19-10      =
 
|Week19-10-Color=
 
|Week19-11      =
 
|Week19-11-Color=
 
|Week19-12      =
 
|Week19-12-Color=
 
|Week19-13      =
 
|Week19-13-Color=
 
|Week19-14      =
 
|Week19-14-Color=
 
|Week19-15      =
 
|Week19-15-Color=
 
|Week19-16      =
 
|Week19-16-Color=
 
|Week19-17      =
 
|Week19-17-Color=
 
|Week19-18      =
 
|Week19-18-Color=
 
|Week19-19      =
 
|Week19-19-Color=
 
|Week19-20      =
 
|Week19-20-Color=
 
|Week19-21      =
 
|Week19-21-Color=
 
|Week19-22      =
 
|Week19-22-Color=
 
|Week19-23      =
 
|Week19-23-Color=
 
|Week19-24      =
 
|Week19-24-Color=
 
|Week19-25      =
 
|Week19-25-Color=
 
|Week19-26      =
 
|Week19-26-Color=
 
|Week19-27      =
 
|Week19-27-Color=
 
|Week19-28      =
 
|Week19-28-Color=
 
|Week19-29      =
 
|Week19-29-Color=
 
|Week19-30      =
 
|Week19-30-Color=
 
|Week19Dropped  =
 
|Week20-1      =
 
|Week20-1-Color =
 
|Week20-2      =
 
|Week20-2-Color =
 
|Week20-3      =
 
|Week20-3-Color =
 
|Week20-4      =
 
|Week20-4-Color =
 
|Week20-5      =
 
|Week20-5-Color =
 
|Week20-6      =
 
|Week20-6-Color =
 
|Week20-7      =
 
|Week20-7-Color =
 
|Week20-8      =
 
|Week20-8-Color =
 
|Week20-9      =
 
|Week20-9-Color =
 
|Week20-10      =
 
|Week20-10-Color=
 
|Week20-11      =
 
|Week20-11-Color=
 
|Week20-12      =
 
|Week20-12-Color=
 
|Week20-13      =
 
|Week20-13-Color=
 
|Week20-14      =
 
|Week20-14-Color=
 
|Week20-15      =
 
|Week20-15-Color=
 
|Week20-16      =
 
|Week20-16-Color=
 
|Week20-17      =
 
|Week20-17-Color=
 
|Week20-18      =
 
|Week20-18-Color=
 
|Week20-19      =
 
|Week20-19-Color=
 
|Week20-20      =
 
|Week20-20-Color=
 
|Week20-21      =
 
|Week20-21-Color=
 
|Week20-22      =
 
|Week20-22-Color=
 
|Week20-23      =
 
|Week20-23-Color=
 
|Week20-24      =
 
|Week20-24-Color=
 
|Week20-25      =
 
|Week20-25-Color=
 
|Week20-26      =
 
|Week20-26-Color=
 
|Week20-27      =
 
|Week20-27-Color=
 
|Week20-28      =
 
|Week20-28-Color=
 
|Week20-29      =
 
|Week20-29-Color=
 
|Week20-30      =
 
|Week20-30-Color=
 
|Week20Dropped  =
 
}}</pre>
 
|}
 

Latest revision as of 21:40, 22 November 2016

  • From a merge: This is a redirect from a page that was merged into another page. This redirect was kept in order to preserve this page's edit history after its content was merged into the target page's content. Please do not remove the tag that generates this text (unless the need to recreate content on this page has been demonstrated) or delete this page.