Difference between revisions of "Template:CFL locos"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Railwayfan2005 m (added otp) |
imported>Railwayfan2005 m (SNCB changed to CFL...) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;"|Single System AC<BR>(AC 25kV 50Hz) | ! style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;"|Single System AC<BR>(AC 25kV 50Hz) | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[CFL Class 3600|3600]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;"|Dual system AC<BR>(AC 25kV 50Hz & AC 15kV 16⅔Hz) | ! style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;"|Dual system AC<BR>(AC 25kV 50Hz & AC 15kV 16⅔Hz) | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top; width:110;"|Main-line locos | ! style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top; width:110;"|Main-line locos | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[CFL Class 1100|1100]] - [[CFL Class 1500|1500]] - [[CFL Class 1700|1700]] - [[CFL Class 1800|1800]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;"|Shunters & Trip Locos | ! style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;"|Shunters & Trip Locos | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[CFL Class 500|500]] -[[CFL Class 800|800]] - [[CFL Class 850|850]] - [[CFL Class 900|900]] - [[CFL Class 1000|1000]] - [[CFL Class 1010|1010]] - [[CFL Class 1020|1020]] - [[CFL Class 1030|1030]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top; width:110;"|Self propelled vehicles | ! style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top; width:110;"|Self propelled vehicles | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[CFL Class 1050|1050]] - [[CFL Class 1060|1060]] - [[CFL Class 1070|1070]] |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 22:14, 20 August 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible | |
|---|---|
| Electric locomotives | |
| Single System AC (AC 25kV 50Hz) |
3600 |
| Dual system AC (AC 25kV 50Hz & AC 15kV 16⅔Hz) |
4000 |
| Dual system AC/DC (DC 3000V & AC 25kV 50Hz) |
3000 |
| Diesel locomotives | |
| Main-line locos | 1100 - 1500 - 1700 - 1800 |
| Shunters & Trip Locos | 500 -800 - 850 - 900 - 1000 - 1010 - 1020 - 1030 |
| On-track Plant | |
| Self propelled vehicles | 1050 - 1060 - 1070 |