Difference between revisions of "Template:CHU/doc"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Nihonjoe (→Usage for bureaucrats: missed a couple) |
imported>Xeno (add a few) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHU|notused|username}} | |{{CHU|notused|username}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|notused|username}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|anon|username}}'''<br/>'''{{tnull|CHU|accountnotused|username}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHU|taken|username}} | |{{CHU|taken|username}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|taken|username}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|accounttaken|username}}'''<br/>'''{{tnull|CHU|occupied|username}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHU|usurp|username}} | |{{CHU|usurp|username}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|usurp|username}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|accounttakenusurp|username}}'''<br/>'''{{tnull|CHU|takenusurp|username}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHU|nocontrib|username}} | |{{CHU|nocontrib|username}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|nocontrib|username}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|nocontribs|username}}'''<br/>'''{{tnull|CHU|unused|username}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHU|lowercase}} | |{{CHU|lowercase}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|lowercase}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|lcase}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHU|underscore}} | |{{CHU|underscore}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|underscore}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|uscore}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHU|noreason}} | |{{CHU|noreason}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|noreason}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|reason}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHU|autocap}} | |{{CHU|autocap}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|autocap}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|cap}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHU|promotional}} | |{{CHU|promotional}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|promotional}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|pro}}'''<br/>'''{{tnull|CHU|promot}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHU|inappropriate}} | |{{CHU|inappropriate}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|inappropriate}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|inaprop}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHU|realname}} | |{{CHU|realname}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|realname}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|irl}}'''<br/>'''{{tnull|CHU|reallife}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHU|rtv}} | |{{CHU|rtv}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|rtv}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|vanish}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHU|moved}} | |{{CHU|moved}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|moved}}''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHU|ver}} | |{{CHU|ver}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|ver}}''' |
| + | | | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{CHU|est}} | ||
| + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|ver}}''' | ||
| + | |'''{{tnull|CHU|established}}''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{CHU|record}} | ||
| + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|record}}''' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 65: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHUC|notused|username}} | |{{CHUC|notused|username}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|notused|username}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|anon|username}}'''<br/>'''{{tnull|CHUC|accountnotused|username}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHUC|taken|username}} | |{{CHUC|taken|username}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|taken|username}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|accounttaken|username}}'''<br/>'''{{tnull|CHUC|occupied|username}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHUC|usurp|username}} | |{{CHUC|usurp|username}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|usurp|username}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|accounttakenusurp|username}}'''<br/>'''{{tnull|CHUC|takenusurp|username}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHUC|nocontrib|username}} | |{{CHUC|nocontrib|username}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|nocontrib|username}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|nocontribs|username}}'''<br/>'''{{tnull|CHUC|unused|username}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHUC|lowercase}} | |{{CHUC|lowercase}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|lowercase}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|lcase}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHUC|underscore}} | |{{CHUC|underscore}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|underscore}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|uscore}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHUC|noreason}} | |{{CHUC|noreason}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|noreason}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|reason}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHUC|autocap}} | |{{CHUC|autocap}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|autocap}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|cap}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHUC|promotional|crat=yes}} | |{{CHUC|promotional|crat=yes}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|promotional}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|pro}}'''<br/>'''{{tnull|CHUC|promot}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHUC|inappropriate}} | |{{CHUC|inappropriate}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|inappropriate}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|inaprop}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHUC|realname|crat=yes}} | |{{CHUC|realname|crat=yes}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|realname}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|irl}}'''<br/>'''{{tnull|CHUC|reallife}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHUC|rtv|crat=yes}} | |{{CHUC|rtv|crat=yes}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|rtv}}''' |
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|vanish}}''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHUC|moved}} | |{{CHUC|moved}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|moved}}''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHUC|ver}} | |{{CHUC|ver}} | ||
| − | | '''{{ | + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|ver}}''' |
| + | | | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{CHUC|est}} | ||
| + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|est}}''' | ||
| + | |'''{{tnull|CHUC|established}}''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{CHUC|record}} | ||
| + | | '''{{tnull|CHUC|record}}''' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:14, 10 February 2011
Usage for clerks
| Result | Code | Alternative(s) |
|---|---|---|
{{CHU|notused|username}}
|
{{CHU|anon|username}}{{CHU|accountnotused|username}}
| |
{{CHU|taken|username}}
|
{{CHU|accounttaken|username}}{{CHU|occupied|username}}
| |
{{CHU|usurp|username}}
|
{{CHU|accounttakenusurp|username}}{{CHU|takenusurp|username}}
| |
{{CHU|nocontrib|username}}
|
{{CHU|nocontribs|username}}{{CHU|unused|username}}
| |
{{CHU|lowercase}}
|
{{CHU|lcase}}
| |
{{CHU|underscore}}
|
{{CHU|uscore}}
| |
{{CHU|noreason}}
|
{{CHU|reason}}
| |
{{CHU|autocap}}
|
{{CHU|cap}}
| |
{{CHU|promotional}}
|
{{CHU|pro}}{{CHU|promot}}
| |
{{CHU|inappropriate}}
|
{{CHU|inaprop}}
| |
{{CHU|realname}}
|
{{CHU|irl}}{{CHU|reallife}}
| |
{{CHU|rtv}}
|
{{CHU|vanish}}
| |
{{CHU|moved}}
|
||
{{CHU|ver}}
|
||
{{CHU|ver}}
|
{{CHU|established}}
| |
{{CHU|record}}
|
Usage for bureaucrats
| Result | Code | Alternative(s) |
|---|---|---|
{{CHUC|notused|username}}
|
{{CHUC|anon|username}}{{CHUC|accountnotused|username}}
| |
{{CHUC|taken|username}}
|
{{CHUC|accounttaken|username}}{{CHUC|occupied|username}}
| |
{{CHUC|usurp|username}}
|
{{CHUC|accounttakenusurp|username}}{{CHUC|takenusurp|username}}
| |
{{CHUC|nocontrib|username}}
|
{{CHUC|nocontribs|username}}{{CHUC|unused|username}}
| |
{{CHUC|lowercase}}
|
{{CHUC|lcase}}
| |
{{CHUC|underscore}}
|
{{CHUC|uscore}}
| |
{{CHUC|noreason}}
|
{{CHUC|reason}}
| |
{{CHUC|autocap}}
|
{{CHUC|cap}}
| |
{{CHUC|promotional}}
|
{{CHUC|pro}}{{CHUC|promot}}
| |
{{CHUC|inappropriate}}
|
{{CHUC|inaprop}}
| |
{{CHUC|realname}}
|
{{CHUC|irl}}{{CHUC|reallife}}
| |
{{CHUC|rtv}}
|
{{CHUC|vanish}}
| |
{{CHUC|moved}}
|
||
{{CHUC|ver}}
|
||
{{CHUC|est}}
|
{{CHUC|established}}
| |
{{CHUC|record}}
|