Difference between revisions of "Template:CHU/doc"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Xeno (add line for SUL conflict) |
imported>Frankie (correct shorthand for {{CHU|established}}) |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHU|est}} | |{{CHU|est}} | ||
| − | | '''{{tnull|CHU| | + | | '''{{tnull|CHU|est}}''' |
|'''{{tnull|CHU|established}}''' | |'''{{tnull|CHU|established}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:44, 12 July 2011
Usage for clerks
| Result | Code | Alternative(s) |
|---|---|---|
{{CHU|notused|username}}
|
{{CHU|anon|username}}{{CHU|accountnotused|username}}
| |
{{CHU|taken|username}}
|
{{CHU|accounttaken|username}}{{CHU|occupied|username}}
| |
{{CHU|usurp|username}}
|
{{CHU|accounttakenusurp|username}}{{CHU|takenusurp|username}}
| |
{{CHU|nocontrib|username}}
|
{{CHU|nocontribs|username}}{{CHU|unused|username}}
| |
{{CHU|lowercase}}
|
{{CHU|lcase}}
| |
{{CHU|underscore}}
|
{{CHU|uscore}}
| |
{{CHU|noreason}}
|
{{CHU|reason}}
| |
{{CHU|autocap}}
|
{{CHU|cap}}
| |
{{CHU|promotional}}
|
{{CHU|pro}}{{CHU|promot}}
| |
{{CHU|inappropriate}}
|
{{CHU|inaprop}}
| |
{{CHU|realname}}
|
{{CHU|irl}}{{CHU|reallife}}
| |
{{CHU|rtv}}
|
{{CHU|vanish}}
| |
{{CHU|moved}}
|
||
{{CHU|ver}}
|
||
{{CHU|est}}
|
{{CHU|established}}
| |
{{CHU|record}}
|
||
{{CHU|sulc}}
|
{{CHU|conflict}}
|
Usage for bureaucrats
| Result | Code | Alternative(s) |
|---|---|---|
{{CHUC|notused|username}}
|
{{CHUC|anon|username}}{{CHUC|accountnotused|username}}
| |
{{CHUC|taken|username}}
|
{{CHUC|accounttaken|username}}{{CHUC|occupied|username}}
| |
{{CHUC|usurp|username}}
|
{{CHUC|accounttakenusurp|username}}{{CHUC|takenusurp|username}}
| |
{{CHUC|nocontrib|username}}
|
{{CHUC|nocontribs|username}}{{CHUC|unused|username}}
| |
{{CHUC|lowercase}}
|
{{CHUC|lcase}}
| |
{{CHUC|underscore}}
|
{{CHUC|uscore}}
| |
{{CHUC|noreason}}
|
{{CHUC|reason}}
| |
{{CHUC|autocap}}
|
{{CHUC|cap}}
| |
{{CHUC|promotional}}
|
{{CHUC|pro}}{{CHUC|promot}}
| |
{{CHUC|inappropriate}}
|
{{CHUC|inaprop}}
| |
{{CHUC|realname}}
|
{{CHUC|irl}}{{CHUC|reallife}}
| |
{{CHUC|rtv}}
|
{{CHUC|vanish}}
| |
{{CHUC|moved}}
|
||
{{CHUC|ver}}
|
||
{{CHUC|est}}
|
{{CHUC|established}}
| |
{{CHUC|record}}
|
||
{{CHUC|sulc}}
|
{{CHUC|conflict}}
|