Difference between revisions of "Template:COTWs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Casliber (rem inactive) |
imported>Casliber (active) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|style="padding:0.1em; font-size:0.9em; background-color:#F2E6CE"|Geography & places | |style="padding:0.1em; font-size:0.9em; background-color:#F2E6CE"|Geography & places | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wikipedia:WikiProject Vancouver/Operation Schadenfreude|Vancouver]] | + | [[Wikipedia:U.S. Wikipedians' notice board/USCOTM|USA]]<br /> |
| + | |[[Wikipedia:WikiProject Vancouver/Operation Schadenfreude|Vancouver]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:0.1em; font-size:0.9em; background-color:#F2E6CE"|Almanac & History | |style="padding:0.1em; font-size:0.9em; background-color:#F2E6CE"|Almanac & History | ||
Revision as of 14:19, 16 January 2011
USA
| Collaborations |
|---|
| General |
|
all inactive |
| Arts & entertainment |
| Games & sports |
|
all inactive |
| Geography & places |
| Vancouver |
| Almanac & History |
| Presidents of Colombia |
| Years |
| Religion |
|
all inactive |
| Education |
| Science & technology |
| Miscellaneous |
|
|
When adding a collaboration to this list, follow these guidelines:
- PLEASE put it in the correct alphabetical order!
- Add new after it and leave it there for the first week of its existence.