Difference between revisions of "Template:COTWs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Casliber (active) |
imported>Casliber m (|) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|style="padding:0.1em; font-size:0.9em; background-color:#F2E6CE"|Geography & places | |style="padding:0.1em; font-size:0.9em; background-color:#F2E6CE"|Geography & places | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[Wikipedia:U.S. Wikipedians' notice board/USCOTM|USA]]<br /> | + | |[[Wikipedia:U.S. Wikipedians' notice board/USCOTM|USA]]<br /> |
|[[Wikipedia:WikiProject Vancouver/Operation Schadenfreude|Vancouver]] | |[[Wikipedia:WikiProject Vancouver/Operation Schadenfreude|Vancouver]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:21, 16 January 2011
| Collaborations | |
|---|---|
| General | |
|
all inactive | |
| Arts & entertainment | |
| Games & sports | |
|
all inactive | |
| Geography & places | |
| USA |
Vancouver |
| Almanac & History | |
| Presidents of Colombia | |
| Years | |
| Religion | |
|
all inactive | |
| Education | |
| Science & technology | |
| Miscellaneous | |
|
|
When adding a collaboration to this list, follow these guidelines:
- PLEASE put it in the correct alphabetical order!
- Add new after it and leave it there for the first week of its existence.