Difference between revisions of "Template:COTWs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Casliber (fix) |
imported>Casliber m (fix) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|style="padding:0.1em; font-size:0.9em; background-color:#F2E6CE"|Science & technology | |style="padding:0.1em; font-size:0.9em; background-color:#F2E6CE"|Science & technology | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[Wikipedia:WikiProject Birds/Collaboration|Birds]]<br/> | + | |[[Wikipedia:WikiProject Birds/Collaboration|Birds]]<br/> |
[[Wikipedia:WikiProject Dinosaurs/Dinosaur collaboration|Dinosaurs]]<br/> | [[Wikipedia:WikiProject Dinosaurs/Dinosaur collaboration|Dinosaurs]]<br/> | ||
[[Wikipedia:WikiProject Mammals/Collaboration|Mammals]]<br/> | [[Wikipedia:WikiProject Mammals/Collaboration|Mammals]]<br/> | ||
Revision as of 10:17, 21 January 2011
| Collaborations |
|---|
| General |
|
all inactive |
| Arts & entertainment |
| Games & sports |
|
all inactive |
| Geography & places |
| USA |
| Almanac & History |
| Presidents of Colombia |
| Years |
| Religion |
|
all inactive |
| Education |
|
all inactive |
| Science & technology |
| Birds |
| Miscellaneous |
|
|
When adding a collaboration to this list, follow these guidelines:
- PLEASE put it in the correct alphabetical order!
- Add new after it and leave it there for the first week of its existence.