Difference between revisions of "Template:COTWs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>OlEnglish (rmv new status from Essex) |
imported>Casliber (add China) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|style="padding:0.1em; font-size:0.9em; background-color:#F2E6CE"|Geography & places | |style="padding:0.1em; font-size:0.9em; background-color:#F2E6CE"|Geography & places | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | |[[Wikipedia:China-related topics notice board/ZHCOTM|China]]<br /> | ||
|[[Wikipedia:WikiProject Essex/Collaboration|Essex]]<br /> | |[[Wikipedia:WikiProject Essex/Collaboration|Essex]]<br /> | ||
[[Wikipedia:U.S. Wikipedians' notice board/USCOTM|USA]]<br /> | [[Wikipedia:U.S. Wikipedians' notice board/USCOTM|USA]]<br /> | ||
Revision as of 21:18, 10 July 2011
| Collaborations | |
|---|---|
| General | |
|
all inactive | |
| Arts & entertainment | |
| Games & sports | |
|
all inactive | |
| Geography & places | |
| China |
Essex |
| Almanac & History | |
| Presidents of Colombia | |
| Years | |
| Religion | |
|
all inactive | |
| Education | |
|
all inactive | |
| Science & technology | |
| Birds | |
| Miscellaneous | |
|
|
When adding a collaboration to this list, follow these guidelines:
- PLEASE put it in the correct alphabetical order!
- Add new after it and leave it there for the first week of its existence.