Difference between revisions of "Template:CPC Politburo"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(The other vice premiers just named) |
imported>Colipon |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| {{center|1954}} | | {{center|1954}} | ||
| {{center|—}} | | {{center|—}} | ||
| − | | (first ranked) | + | | Vice Premier of the State Council (first-ranked) |
|- | |- | ||
| data-sort-value="7" align="center" | 丁薛祥 | | data-sort-value="7" align="center" | 丁薛祥 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| {{center|1952}} | | {{center|1952}} | ||
| {{center|—}} | | {{center|—}} | ||
| − | | Vice Premier | + | | Vice Premier of the State Council |
|- | |- | ||
| data-sort-value="10" align="center" | 许其亮 | | data-sort-value="10" align="center" | 许其亮 | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| {{center|1963}} | | {{center|1963}} | ||
| {{center|—}} | | {{center|—}} | ||
| − | | Vice Premier | + | | Vice Premier of the State Council |
|- | |- | ||
| data-sort-value="16" align="center" | 杨洁篪 | | data-sort-value="16" align="center" | 杨洁篪 | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| {{center|1950}} | | {{center|1950}} | ||
| {{center|—}} | | {{center|—}} | ||
| − | | | + | | ''No formal office announced'' |
|- | |- | ||
| data-sort-value="17" align="center" | 杨晓渡 | | data-sort-value="17" align="center" | 杨晓渡 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| {{center|1953}} | | {{center|1953}} | ||
| {{center|—}} | | {{center|—}} | ||
| − | | | + | | Director of the [[National Supervisory Commission]] |
|- | |- | ||
| data-sort-value="18" align="center" | 张又侠 | | data-sort-value="18" align="center" | 张又侠 | ||
Revision as of 14:44, 20 March 2018
| Hanzi | Name | Yob | K | Office(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 习近平 | Xi Jinping | 1953
|
—
|
General Secretary of the Communist Party of China President of the People's Republic of China Chairman of the Central Military Commission |
| 李克强 | Li Keqiang | 1955
|
—
|
Premier of the State Council |
| 栗战书 | Li Zhanshu | 1950
|
—
|
Chairman of the National People's Congress Standing Committee |
| 汪洋 | Wang Yang | 1955
|
—
|
Chairman of the Chinese People's Political Consultative Conference |
| 王沪宁 | Wang Huning | 1955
|
—
|
Secretary of the Secretariat (first-ranked) |
| 赵乐际 | Zhao Leji | 1957
|
—
|
Secretary of the Central Commission for Discipline Inspection |
| 韩正 | Han Zheng | 1954
|
—
|
Vice Premier of the State Council (first-ranked) |
| 丁薛祥 | Ding Xuexiang | 1962
|
—
|
Director of the General Office |
| 王晨 | Wang Chen | 1950
|
—
|
Vice Chairman of the National People's Congress |
| 刘鹤 | Liu He | 1952
|
—
|
Vice Premier of the State Council |
| 许其亮 | Xu Qiliang | 1950
|
§ | Vice Chairman of the Central Military Commission |
| 孙春兰 | Sun Chunlan | 1950
|
♀ | Vice Premier of the State Council |
| 李希 | Li Xi | 1956
|
—
|
Party Secretary of Guangdong |
| 李强 | Li Qiang | 1959
|
—
|
Party Secretary of Shanghai |
| 李鸿忠 | Li Hongzhong | 1956
|
—
|
Party Secretary of Tianjin |
| 胡春华 | Hu Chunhua | 1963
|
—
|
Vice Premier of the State Council |
| 杨洁篪 | Yang Jiechi | 1950
|
—
|
No formal office announced |
| 杨晓渡 | Yang Xiaodu | 1953
|
—
|
Director of the National Supervisory Commission |
| 张又侠 | Zhang Youxia | 1950
|
§ | Vice Chairman of the Central Military Commission |
| 陈希 | Chen Xi | 1953
|
—
|
Head of the Organization Department |
| 陈全国 | Chen Quanguo | 1955
|
—
|
Party Secretary of the Xinjiang Uyghur Autonomous Region |
| 陈敏尔 | Chen Min'er | 1960
|
—
|
Party Secretary of Chongqing |
| 郭声琨 | Guo Shengkun | 1954
|
—
|
Secretary of the Political and Legal Affairs Commission |
| 黄坤明 | Huang Kunming | 1956
|
—
|
Head of the Propaganda Department |
| 蔡奇 | Cai Qi | 1955
|
—
|
Party Secretary of Beijing |
==See also==