Difference between revisions of "Template:CSK ZSU sections"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Aleksandr Grigoryev (update) |
imported>Aleksandr Grigoryev (update) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
![[Image:Football pictogram.svg|40px]] | ![[Image:Football pictogram.svg|40px]] | ||
![[Image:Basketball pictogram.svg|40px]] | ![[Image:Basketball pictogram.svg|40px]] | ||
| − | ![[Image: | + | ![[Image:Handball pictogram.svg|40px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ![[FC CSKA Kyiv|Football | + | ![[FC CSKA Kyiv|Football]] |
| − | ![[BC CSKA Kyiv|Basketball | + | ![[BC CSKA Kyiv|Basketball]] |
| − | ![[ | + | ![[CSKA Kyiv (handball)|Handball]] |
|- | |- | ||
![[Image:Futsal pictogram.svg|40px]] | ![[Image:Futsal pictogram.svg|40px]] | ||
![[Image:Volleyball (indoor) pictogram.svg|40px]] | ![[Image:Volleyball (indoor) pictogram.svg|40px]] | ||
| − | ![[Image: | + | ![[Image:Beach soccer pictogram.svg|40px]] |
|- | |- | ||
![[FCF CSKA Kyiv|Futsal (Men's)]] | ![[FCF CSKA Kyiv|Futsal (Men's)]] | ||
![[VC CSKA Kyiv|Volleyball]] | ![[VC CSKA Kyiv|Volleyball]] | ||
| − | ![[ | + | ![[BS CSKA Kyiv|Beach soccer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
![[Image:Bandy pictogram.svg|40px]] | ![[Image:Bandy pictogram.svg|40px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
![[CSKA Kyiv (bandy club)|Bandy]] | ![[CSKA Kyiv (bandy club)|Bandy]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:CSKA ZSU]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:CSKA ZSU]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 19:28, 6 November 2012
| Departments of CSK ZSUkraine | ||
|---|---|---|
| Football | Basketball | Handball |
| Futsal (Men's) | Volleyball | Beach soccer |
| Bandy | ||