Difference between revisions of "Template:CSK ZSU sections"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Aleksandr Grigoryev (update) |
imported>IM-yb (Normal size) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! colspan=3 style="font-size: 125%; background-color: steelblue; color: gold" |Departments of [[Central Sports Club of the Armed Forces of Ukraine|<span style="color: gold">CSK ZSUkraine]] | ! colspan=3 style="font-size: 125%; background-color: steelblue; color: gold" |Departments of [[Central Sports Club of the Armed Forces of Ukraine|<span style="color: gold">CSK ZSUkraine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ![[Image:Football pictogram.svg| | + | ! width="33%" | [[Image:Football pictogram.svg|30px]] |
| − | ![[Image:Basketball pictogram.svg| | + | ! [[Image:Basketball pictogram.svg|30px]] |
| − | ![[Image:Handball pictogram.svg| | + | ! width="33%" | [[Image:Handball pictogram.svg|30px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ![[FC CSKA Kyiv|Football]] | + | ! [[FC CSKA Kyiv|Football]] |
| − | ![[BC CSKA Kyiv|Basketball]] | + | ! [[BC CSKA Kyiv|Basketball]] |
| − | ![[CSKA Kyiv (handball)|Handball]] | + | ! [[CSKA Kyiv (handball)|Handball]] |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:CSKA ZSU]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:CSKA ZSU]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 18:08, 19 September 2014
| Departments of CSK ZSUkraine | ||
|---|---|---|
| Football | Basketball | Handball |