Difference between revisions of "Template:CSK ZSU sections"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Rathfelder |
imported>Aleksandr Grigoryev |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="font-size: 88%; width: 22em; text-align: center" | {| class="infobox" style="font-size: 88%; width: 22em; text-align: center" | ||
| − | ! colspan= | + | ! colspan=4 style="font-size: 125%; background-color: steelblue; color: gold" |Departments of [[Central Sports Club of the Armed Forces of Ukraine|<span style="color: gold">CSK ZSUkraine]] |
|- | |- | ||
! width="33%" | [[Image:Football pictogram.svg|30px]] | ! width="33%" | [[Image:Football pictogram.svg|30px]] | ||
| − | ! [[Image:Basketball pictogram.svg|30px]] | + | ! width="33%" | [[Image:Football pictogram.svg|30px]] |
| + | ! width="33%" | [[Image:Basketball pictogram.svg|30px]] | ||
! width="33%" | [[Image:Handball pictogram.svg|30px]] | ! width="33%" | [[Image:Handball pictogram.svg|30px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! [[FC CSKA Kyiv|Football]] | + | ! [[FC Arsenal Kyiv|Football (I)]] |
| + | ! [[FC CSKA Kyiv|Football (II)]] | ||
! [[BC CSKA Kyiv|Basketball]] | ! [[BC CSKA Kyiv|Basketball]] | ||
! [[CSKA Kyiv (handball)|Handball]] | ! [[CSKA Kyiv (handball)|Handball]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude></noinclude> | <noinclude></noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 18:03, 2 May 2017
| Departments of CSK ZSUkraine | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Football (I) | Football (II) | Basketball | Handball |