Difference between revisions of "Template:Cabinet of Nana Akuffo-Addo"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>TereseB (updated template) |
imported>TereseB |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || Ministry of Special Development Initiative || [[Mavis Hawa Koomson]] || 2017 - | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || Ministry of Special Development Initiative || [[Mavis Hawa Koomson]] || 2017 - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || Ministry of Fisheries and and Aquaculture Development || [[Elizabeth Afoley Quaye]] || 2017 - | + | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Ministry of Fisheries and and Aquaculture Development (Ghana)]] || [[Elizabeth Afoley Quaye]] || 2017 - |
|} | |} | ||