Difference between revisions of "Template:Canon EOS digital cameras"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Thegreenj (fixed dates) |
|||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|align=center colspan="6" style="background:white"| | |align=center colspan="6" style="background:white"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Enthusiast - [[APS-C]] | + | !Prosumer/Enthusiast - [[APS-C]] |
|colspan="14"| | |colspan="14"| | ||
|align=center colspan="6" style="background:lightgray"|[[Canon EOS 300D|EOS 300D]] | |align=center colspan="6" style="background:lightgray"|[[Canon EOS 300D|EOS 300D]] | ||
Revision as of 12:02, 8 August 2007
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||