Difference between revisions of "Template:Canon SLR cameras table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SNx m |
imported>SNx |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em; border:1px solid #cccccc; empty-cells:show; border-collapse:collapse; font-size:90%" border="1" | {| cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em; border:1px solid #cccccc; empty-cells:show; border-collapse:collapse; font-size:90%" border="1" | ||
|- bgcolor="#cccccc" | |- bgcolor="#cccccc" | ||
| − | |colspan=" | + | |colspan="3" align="center"| <font size=+1>'''[[Canon Inc.|Canon]] [[Single-lens reflex camera|SLR]] cameras'''</font> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | mount || serie || camera model |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Canon FD|FD]] || || | ||
[[Canon FTb|FTb]] (1971), | [[Canon FTb|FTb]] (1971), | ||
[[Canon EF camera|EF]] (1973), | [[Canon EF camera|EF]] (1973), | ||
| Line 12: | Line 14: | ||
[[Canon TX|TX]] (1975) | [[Canon TX|TX]] (1975) | ||
|-bgcolor="efefef" | |-bgcolor="efefef" | ||
| − | |'''[[Canon F series|F Series]]''' || | + | |
| + | | ---"--- || '''[[Canon F series|F Series]]''' || | ||
[[Canon F-1|F-1]](1971), | [[Canon F-1|F-1]](1971), | ||
[[Canon F-1n|F-1n]] (1976), | [[Canon F-1n|F-1n]] (1976), | ||
[[Canon New F-1|New F-1]] (1982) | [[Canon New F-1|New F-1]] (1982) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''[[Canon A series|A Series]]''' || | + | | ---"--- || '''[[Canon A series|A Series]]''' || |
[[Canon AV-1|AV-1]] (1979), | [[Canon AV-1|AV-1]] (1979), | ||
[[Canon AT-1|AT-1]] (1978), | [[Canon AT-1|AT-1]] (1978), | ||
| Line 25: | Line 28: | ||
[[Canon AE-1 Program|AE-1 Program]] (1981) | [[Canon AE-1 Program|AE-1 Program]] (1981) | ||
|-bgcolor="efefef" | |-bgcolor="efefef" | ||
| − | |'''[[Canon T series|T Series]]''' || | + | | ---"--- || '''[[Canon T series|T Series]]''' || |
[[Canon T50|T50]] (1983), | [[Canon T50|T50]] (1983), | ||
[[Canon T60|T60]] (1990), | [[Canon T60|T60]] (1990), | ||
| Line 32: | Line 35: | ||
[[Canon T90|T90]] (1986) | [[Canon T90|T90]] (1986) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Canon EOS|EOS]] || '''1 Series''' || |
[[Canon EOS-1|EOS-1]] (1989), | [[Canon EOS-1|EOS-1]] (1989), | ||
[[Canon EOS-1N|EOS-1N]] (1994), | [[Canon EOS-1N|EOS-1N]] (1994), | ||
| Line 38: | Line 41: | ||
[[Canon EOS-1V|EOS-1V]] (2001), | [[Canon EOS-1V|EOS-1V]] (2001), | ||
|-bgcolor="efefef" | |-bgcolor="efefef" | ||
| − | |'''[[Canon EOS]] SLRs''' || | + | | ---"--- || '''[[Canon EOS]] SLRs''' || |
[[Canon EOS 650|EOS 650]] (1987), | [[Canon EOS 650|EOS 650]] (1987), | ||
[[Canon EOS 620|EOS 620]] (1987), | [[Canon EOS 620|EOS 620]] (1987), | ||
| Line 67: | Line 70: | ||
[[Canon EOS 300X|EOS 300X]] (2004) | [[Canon EOS 300X|EOS 300X]] (2004) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Canon EOS Digital Series''' || [[Template:Canon DSLR cameras|Canon DSLR cameras]] | + | | ---"--- || '''Canon EOS Digital Series''' || [[Template:Canon DSLR cameras|Canon DSLR cameras]] |
|- bgcolor="#cccccc" | |- bgcolor="#cccccc" | ||
| − | |colspan=" | + | |colspan="3" align="right"|[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Template:Table of Canon SLR|action=edit}} <small>Edit</small>] |
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Revision as of 14:33, 16 October 2006
| Canon SLR cameras | ||
| mount | serie | camera model |
| FD | ||
| ---"--- | F Series | |
| ---"--- | A Series |
AV-1 (1979), AT-1 (1978), A-1 (1978), AL-1 (1982), AE-1 (1976), AE-1 Program (1981) |
| ---"--- | T Series | |
| EOS | 1 Series |
EOS-1 (1989), EOS-1N (1994), EOS-1N RS (1995), EOS-1V (2001), |
| ---"--- | Canon EOS SLRs |
EOS 650 (1987), EOS 620 (1987), EOS 750QD (1988), EOS 850QD (1988), EOS 630QD (1989), EOS RT (1989), EOS 700QD (1989), EOS 10sQD (1990), EOS 1000F (1990), EOS 100 (1991), EOS EF-M (1991), EOS 5/5QD/A2/A2e (1992), EOS 1000FN (1992), EOS 500 (1993), EOS 888 (1993), EOS 50 (1995), EOS 500N (1996), EOS 620 (1987), EOS 3 (1998), EOS 88 (1999), EOS 300 (1999), EOS 30 (2000), EOS 3000N (2002), EOS 300V (2002), EOS 3000V (2003), EOS 30V (2004), EOS 300X (2004) |
| ---"--- | Canon EOS Digital Series | Canon DSLR cameras |
| Edit | ||