Difference between revisions of "Template:Cape Verdean Creole"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>TenIslands (link) |
imported>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| cellpadding="1" style="float: center; border: 1px solid #8888aa; background: #f7f8ff; padding: 5px; font-size: 90%; margin: 0 15px 0 15px;" | {| cellpadding="1" style="float: center; border: 1px solid #8888aa; background: #f7f8ff; padding: 5px; font-size: 90%; margin: 0 15px 0 15px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | !style="text-align:center;background: #ccf; text-align: center;" | '''The [[Cape Verdean Creole]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:center;" | <center>'''[[Sotavento Creoles]]'''</center><small> [[Brava Creole|Brava]] | [[Fogo Creole|Fogo]] | [[Maio Creole|Maio]] | [[Santiago Creole|Santiago]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:center;" | <center>'''[[Barlavento Creoles]]'''</center><small>[[Boa Vista Creole|Boa Vista]] | [[Sal Creole|Sal]] | [[Santo Antão Creole|Santo Antão]] | [[São Nicolau Creole|São Nicolau]] | [[São Vicente Creole|São Vicente]]</small> |
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Cape Verdean Creole]] | [[Category:Cape Verdean Creole]] | ||