Difference between revisions of "Template:Case Closed"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Thriceplus m |
imported>Thriceplus (added manga chapters) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! style="background-color: #ccccff;" |''Case Closed / Detective Conan'' | ! style="background-color: #ccccff;" |''Case Closed / Detective Conan'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Case Closed|Anime and Manga]] • [[List of characters in Case Closed|Characters]] • | + | |[[Case Closed|Anime and Manga]] • [[List of characters in Case Closed|Characters]] • [[List of Case Closed episodes|Episodes]] • [[List of Detective Conan chapters|Manga Chapters]] • [[List of Case Closed music tracks|Music]] • [[Case Closed Trading Card Game|Trading Card Game]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:16, 8 December 2007
| Case Closed / Detective Conan |
|---|
| Anime and Manga • Characters • Episodes • Manga Chapters • Music • Trading Card Game |