Difference between revisions of "Template:CcTLD"
imported>Sherkhon~enwiki |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| <small>'''Active:'''</small> [[.ac]] [[.ad]] [[.ae]] [[.af]] [[.ag]] [[.ai]] [[.al]] [[.am]] [[.an]] [[.ao]] [[.aq]] [[.ar]] [[.as]] [[.at]] [[.au]] [[.aw]] [[.ax]] [[.az]] [[.ba]] [[.bb]] [[.bd]] [[.be]] [[.bf]] [[.bg]] [[.bh]] [[.bi]] [[.bj]] [[.bm]] [[.bn]] [[.bo]] [[.br]] [[.bs]] [[.bt]] [[.bw]] [[.by]] [[.bz]] [[.ca]] [[.cc]] [[.cd]] [[.cf]] [[.cg]] [[.ch]] [[.ci]] [[.ck]] [[.cl]] [[.cm]] [[.cn]] [[.co]] [[.cr]] [[.cu]] [[.cv]] [[.cx]] [[.cy]] [[.cz]] [[.de]] [[.dj]] [[.dk]] [[.dm]] [[.do]] [[.dz]] [[.ec]] [[.ee]] [[.eg]] [[.er]] [[.es]] [[.et]] [[.eu]] [[.fi]] [[.fj]] [[.fk]] [[.fm]] [[.fo]] [[.fr]] [[.ga]] [[.gd]] [[.ge]] [[.gf]] [[.gg]] [[.gh]] [[.gi]] [[.gl]] [[.gm]] [[.gn]] [[.gp]] [[.gq]] [[.gr]] [[.gs]] [[.gt]] [[.gu]] [[.gw]] [[.gy]] [[.hk]] [[.hm]] [[.hn]] [[.hr]] [[.ht]] [[.hu]] [[.id]] [[.ie]] [[.il]] [[.im]] [[.in]] [[.io]] [[.iq]] [[.ir]] [[.is]] [[.it]] [[.je]] [[.jm]] [[.jo]] [[.jp]] [[.ke]] [[.kg]] [[.kh]] [[.ki]] [[.km]] [[.kn]] [[.kr]] [[.kw]] [[.ky]] [[.kz]] [[.la]] [[.lb]] [[.lc]] [[.li]] [[.lk]] [[.lr]] [[.ls]] [[.lt]] [[.lu]] [[.lv]] [[.ly]] [[.ma]] [[.mc]] [[.md]] [[.mg]] [[.mh]] [[.mk]] [[.ml]] [[.mm]] [[.mn]] [[.mo]] [[.mp]] [[.mq]] [[.mr]] [[.ms]] [[.mt]] [[.mu]] [[.mv]] [[.mw]] [[.mx]] [[.my]] [[.mz]] [[.na]] [[.nc]] [[.ne]] [[.nf]] [[.ng]] [[.ni]] [[.nl]] [[.no]] [[.np]] [[.nr]] [[.nu]] [[.nz]] [[.om]] [[.pa]] [[.pe]] [[.pf]] [[.pg]] [[.ph]] [[.pk]] [[.pl]] [[.pn]] [[.pr]] [[.ps]] [[.pt]] [[.pw]] [[.py]] [[.qa]] [[.re]] [[.ro]] [[.ru]] [[.rw]] [[.sa]] [[.sb]] [[.sc]] [[.sd]] [[.se]] [[.sg]] [[.sh]] [[.si]] [[.sk]] [[.sl]] [[.sm]] [[.sn]] [[.sr]] [[.st]] [[.sv]] [[.sy]] [[.sz]] [[.tc]] [[.td]] [[.tf]] [[.tg]] [[.th]] [[.tj]] [[.tk]] [[.tl]] [[.tm]] [[.tn]] [[.to]] [[.tr]] [[.tt]] [[.tv]] [[.tw]] [[.tz]] [[.ua]] [[.ug]] [[.uk]] [[.us]] [[.uy]] [[.uz]] [[.va]] [[.vc]] [[.ve]] [[.vg]] [[.vi]] [[.vn]] [[.vu]] [[.wf]] [[.ws]] [[.ye]] [[.yu]] [[.za]] [[.zm]] [[.zw]] | | <small>'''Active:'''</small> [[.ac]] [[.ad]] [[.ae]] [[.af]] [[.ag]] [[.ai]] [[.al]] [[.am]] [[.an]] [[.ao]] [[.aq]] [[.ar]] [[.as]] [[.at]] [[.au]] [[.aw]] [[.ax]] [[.az]] [[.ba]] [[.bb]] [[.bd]] [[.be]] [[.bf]] [[.bg]] [[.bh]] [[.bi]] [[.bj]] [[.bm]] [[.bn]] [[.bo]] [[.br]] [[.bs]] [[.bt]] [[.bw]] [[.by]] [[.bz]] [[.ca]] [[.cc]] [[.cd]] [[.cf]] [[.cg]] [[.ch]] [[.ci]] [[.ck]] [[.cl]] [[.cm]] [[.cn]] [[.co]] [[.cr]] [[.cu]] [[.cv]] [[.cx]] [[.cy]] [[.cz]] [[.de]] [[.dj]] [[.dk]] [[.dm]] [[.do]] [[.dz]] [[.ec]] [[.ee]] [[.eg]] [[.er]] [[.es]] [[.et]] [[.eu]] [[.fi]] [[.fj]] [[.fk]] [[.fm]] [[.fo]] [[.fr]] [[.ga]] [[.gd]] [[.ge]] [[.gf]] [[.gg]] [[.gh]] [[.gi]] [[.gl]] [[.gm]] [[.gn]] [[.gp]] [[.gq]] [[.gr]] [[.gs]] [[.gt]] [[.gu]] [[.gw]] [[.gy]] [[.hk]] [[.hm]] [[.hn]] [[.hr]] [[.ht]] [[.hu]] [[.id]] [[.ie]] [[.il]] [[.im]] [[.in]] [[.io]] [[.iq]] [[.ir]] [[.is]] [[.it]] [[.je]] [[.jm]] [[.jo]] [[.jp]] [[.ke]] [[.kg]] [[.kh]] [[.ki]] [[.km]] [[.kn]] [[.kr]] [[.kw]] [[.ky]] [[.kz]] [[.la]] [[.lb]] [[.lc]] [[.li]] [[.lk]] [[.lr]] [[.ls]] [[.lt]] [[.lu]] [[.lv]] [[.ly]] [[.ma]] [[.mc]] [[.md]] [[.mg]] [[.mh]] [[.mk]] [[.ml]] [[.mm]] [[.mn]] [[.mo]] [[.mp]] [[.mq]] [[.mr]] [[.ms]] [[.mt]] [[.mu]] [[.mv]] [[.mw]] [[.mx]] [[.my]] [[.mz]] [[.na]] [[.nc]] [[.ne]] [[.nf]] [[.ng]] [[.ni]] [[.nl]] [[.no]] [[.np]] [[.nr]] [[.nu]] [[.nz]] [[.om]] [[.pa]] [[.pe]] [[.pf]] [[.pg]] [[.ph]] [[.pk]] [[.pl]] [[.pn]] [[.pr]] [[.ps]] [[.pt]] [[.pw]] [[.py]] [[.qa]] [[.re]] [[.ro]] [[.ru]] [[.rw]] [[.sa]] [[.sb]] [[.sc]] [[.sd]] [[.se]] [[.sg]] [[.sh]] [[.si]] [[.sk]] [[.sl]] [[.sm]] [[.sn]] [[.sr]] [[.st]] [[.sv]] [[.sy]] [[.sz]] [[.tc]] [[.td]] [[.tf]] [[.tg]] [[.th]] [[.tj]] [[.tk]] [[.tl]] [[.tm]] [[.tn]] [[.to]] [[.tr]] [[.tt]] [[.tv]] [[.tw]] [[.tz]] [[.ua]] [[.ug]] [[.uk]] [[.us]] [[.uy]] [[.uz]] [[.va]] [[.vc]] [[.ve]] [[.vg]] [[.vi]] [[.vn]] [[.vu]] [[.wf]] [[.ws]] [[.ye]] [[.yu]] [[.za]] [[.zm]] [[.zw]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <hr><small>'''Reserved/unassigned:'''</small> [[.eh]] [[.kp]] [[.me]] [[.rs]] [[.um]] <small>'''Allocated/unused:'''</small> [[.bv]] [[.gb]] [[.pm]] [[.sj]] [[.so]] [[.yt]] <small>'''Phaseout:'''</small> [[.su]] [[.tp]] <small>'''Deleted/retired:'''</small> | + | | <hr><small>'''Reserved/unassigned:'''</small> [[.eh]] [[.kp]] [[.me]] [[.rs]] [[.um]] <small>'''Allocated/unused:'''</small> [[.bv]] [[.gb]] [[.pm]] [[.sj]] [[.so]] [[.yt]] <small>'''Phaseout:'''</small> [[.su]] [[.tp]] <small>'''Deleted/retired:'''</small> [[.cs]] [[.dd]] [[.zr]] |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 align="center" style="font-size: 82%;" | <hr>See also: '''[[Generic top-level domain]]s''' | | colspan=3 align="center" style="font-size: 82%;" | <hr>See also: '''[[Generic top-level domain]]s''' | ||
Revision as of 02:39, 29 August 2007
ar:قالب:نطاقات الإنترنت az:Şablon:CcTLD be:Шаблён:Нацыянальныя дамены верхняга ўзроўню be-x-old:Шаблён:Нацыянальныя дамены верхняга ўзроўню bs:Šablon:Šablon državnih Internet domena ca:Plantilla:CcTLD cv:Шаблон:Патшалăх çӳлти доменĕсем cs:Šablona:Národní domény da:Skabelon:NationaltTopdomæne el:Πρότυπο:CcTLD eo:Ŝablono:Naciaj domajnoj de la alta nivelo eu:Txantiloi:Herrialdeentzako goi mailako domeinu aurkibidea fr:Modèle:CcTLD gl:Template:CcTLD ko:틀:CcTLD hy:Կաղապար:Ինտերնետային կոդեր id:Templat:CcTLD it:Template:CcTLD he:תבנית:סיומות מדינה hu:Sablon:CcTLD nl:Sjabloon:CcTLD ja:Template:CcTLD no:Mal:CcTLD pl:Szablon:Domeny internetowe pt:Predefinição:CcTLD ro:Format:CcTLD ru:Шаблон:Национальные домены верхнего уровня sq:Stampa:CITDL sr:Шаблон:Домени sh:Template:Domeni th:แม่แบบ:CcTLD vi:Tiêu bản:Tên miền Internet quốc gia tg:Шаблон:Доменҳои миллии дараҷаи аввал tr:Şablon:CcTLD uz:Shablon:CcTLD zh:Template:CcTLD