Difference between revisions of "Template:Celtic F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Xenomorph1984 |
imported>Bobo6balde66 |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[Celtic Park]] | [[Lennoxtown training ground|Lennoxtown]] | |[[Celtic Park]] | [[Lennoxtown training ground|Lennoxtown]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |[[Old Firm]] | [[Celtic TV]] | [[The Celtic View|Celtic View]] | + | |[[Old Firm]] | [[Celtic TV]] | [[The Celtic View|Celtic View]] | [[Channel67]] |
{{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | {{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | ||
{{fb end}} | {{fb end}} | ||
Revision as of 16:42, 19 September 2008
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#008000;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" |Celtic F.C. | Players | Managers | History | Europe | Lisbon Lions | |- style="text-align:center;" | Celtic Player of The Year |- style="text-align:center;" |Celtic Park | Lennoxtown |- style="text-align:center;" |Old Firm | Celtic TV | Celtic View | Channel67 Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb